download-icon downloads (pdf en ics)

Ere-afdeling

do 5-09-2019 Arena 03 Arena 02
wo 4-09-2019 Arena 01 Arena 04
di 3-09-2019 Sint Martinus 01 Sint Martinus 02
ma 2-09-2019 Sint Martinus 03 Westbury 01
do 5-09-2019 Quality Snooker 02 Quality Snooker 01
ma 2-09-2019 Ter Walle 01 Orchidee 01
di 3-09-2019 De Pomerans 01 Pallieter 01
ma 2-09-2019 The Corner 01 Wuitens 01
     
di 10-09-2019 Arena 02 Arena 01
wo 11-09-2019 Arena 04 Sint Martinus 01
di 10-09-2019 Sint Martinus 02 Sint Martinus 03
di 10-09-2019 Westbury 01 Quality Snooker 02
wo 11-09-2019 Quality Snooker 01 Ter Walle 01
do 12-09-2019 Orchidee 01 De Pomerans 01
ma 9-09-2019 Pallieter 01 The Corner 01
ma 9-09-2019 Wuitens 01 Arena 03
     
wo 18-09-2019 Arena 01 Arena 03
di 17-09-2019 Arena 02 Arena 04
ma 16-09-2019 Sint Martinus 03 Sint Martinus 01
di 17-09-2019 Sint Martinus 02 Westbury 01
ma 16-09-2019 Ter Walle 01 Quality Snooker 02
wo 18-09-2019 Quality Snooker 01 Orchidee 01
ma 16-09-2019 The Corner 01 De Pomerans 01
ma 16-09-2019 Pallieter 01 Wuitens 01
     
wo 25-09-2019 Arena 01 Sint Martinus 02
di 24-09-2019 Sint Martinus 01 Westbury 01
ma 23-09-2019 Sint Martinus 03 Quality Snooker 01
do 26-09-2019 Quality Snooker 02 Orchidee 01
ma 23-09-2019 Ter Walle 01 Pallieter 01
di 24-09-2019 De Pomerans 01 Wuitens 01
ma 23-09-2019 The Corner 01 Arena 02
do 26-09-2019 Arena 03 Arena 04
     
di 1-10-2019 Sint Martinus 02 Quality Snooker 02
di 1-10-2019 Westbury 01 Ter Walle 01
wo 2-10-2019 Quality Snooker 01 De Pomerans 01
do 3-10-2019 Orchidee 01 The Corner 01
ma 30-09-2019 Pallieter 01 Arena 03
ma 30-09-2019 Wuitens 01 Arena 01
di 1-10-2019 Arena 02 Sint Martinus 01
wo 2-10-2019 Arena 04 Sint Martinus 03
     
do 10-10-2019 Quality Snooker 02 Pallieter 01
ma 7-10-2019 Ter Walle 01 Wuitens 01
di 8-10-2019 De Pomerans 01 Arena 02
ma 7-10-2019 The Corner 01 Arena 04
do 10-10-2019 Arena 03 Sint Martinus 02
wo 9-10-2019 Arena 01 Westbury 01
di 8-10-2019 Sint Martinus 01 Quality Snooker 01
ma 7-10-2019 Sint Martinus 03 Orchidee 01
     
ma 14-10-2019 Pallieter 01 Arena 01
ma 14-10-2019 Wuitens 01 Sint Martinus 01
di 15-10-2019 Arena 02 Sint Martinus 03
wo 16-10-2019 Arena 04 Quality Snooker 02
di 15-10-2019 Sint Martinus 02 Ter Walle 01
di 15-10-2019 Westbury 01 De Pomerans 01
wo 16-10-2019 Quality Snooker 01 The Corner 01
do 17-10-2019 Orchidee 01 Arena 03
     
wo 23-10-2019 Arena 01 Quality Snooker 01
di 22-10-2019 Sint Martinus 01 Orchidee 01
ma 21-10-2019 Sint Martinus 03 Pallieter 01
do 24-10-2019 Quality Snooker 02 Wuitens 01
ma 21-10-2019 Ter Walle 01 Arena 02
di 22-10-2019 De Pomerans 01 Arena 04
ma 21-10-2019 The Corner 01 Sint Martinus 02
do 24-10-2019 Arena 03 Westbury 01
     
do 7-11-2019 Arena 03 Sint Martinus 03
wo 6-11-2019 Arena 04 Sint Martinus 02
di 5-11-2019 Sint Martinus 01 Ter Walle 01
di 5-11-2019 Westbury 01 Quality Snooker 01
do 7-11-2019 Quality Snooker 02 The Corner 01
do 7-11-2019 Orchidee 01 Pallieter 01
di 5-11-2019 De Pomerans 01 Arena 01
ma 4-11-2019 Wuitens 01 Arena 02
     
ma 11-11-2019 Sint Martinus 03 Quality Snooker 02
di 12-11-2019 Sint Martinus 02 Orchidee 01
ma 11-11-2019 Ter Walle 01 De Pomerans 01
wo 13-11-2019 Quality Snooker 01 Wuitens 01
ma 11-11-2019 The Corner 01 Arena 03
ma 11-11-2019 Pallieter 01 Arena 04
wo 13-11-2019 Arena 01 Sint Martinus 01
di 12-11-2019 Arena 02 Westbury 01
     
do 21-11-2019 Quality Snooker 02 Arena 01
do 21-11-2019 Orchidee 01 Arena 02
di 19-11-2019 De Pomerans 01 Sint Martinus 03
ma 18-11-2019 Wuitens 01 Sint Martinus 02
do 21-11-2019 Arena 03 Ter Walle 01
wo 20-11-2019 Arena 04 Quality Snooker 01
di 19-11-2019 Sint Martinus 01 The Corner 01
di 19-11-2019 Westbury 01 Pallieter 01
     
wo 27-11-2019 Arena 01 Orchidee 01
di 26-11-2019 Arena 02 Quality Snooker 02
ma 25-11-2019 Sint Martinus 03 Wuitens 01
di 26-11-2019 Sint Martinus 02 De Pomerans 01
ma 25-11-2019 Ter Walle 01 Arena 04
wo 27-11-2019 Quality Snooker 01 Arena 03
ma 25-11-2019 The Corner 01 Westbury 01
ma 25-11-2019 Pallieter 01 Sint Martinus 01
     
do 5-12-2019 Arena 03 Sint Martinus 01
di 3-12-2019 Sint Martinus 02 Arena 02
wo 4-12-2019 Arena 01 Sint Martinus 03
di 3-12-2019 Westbury 01 Arena 04
do 5-12-2019 Quality Snooker 02 De Pomerans 01
ma 2-12-2019 Pallieter 01 Quality Snooker 01
ma 2-12-2019 The Corner 01 Ter Walle 01
do 5-12-2019 Orchidee 01 Wuitens 01
     
di 10-12-2019 Sint Martinus 01 Quality Snooker 02
di 10-12-2019 Arena 02 Pallieter 01
ma 9-12-2019 Sint Martinus 03 The Corner 01
wo 11-12-2019 Arena 04 Orchidee 01
di 10-12-2019 De Pomerans 01 Arena 03
wo 11-12-2019 Quality Snooker 01 Sint Martinus 02
ma 9-12-2019 Ter Walle 01 Arena 01
ma 9-12-2019 Wuitens 01 Westbury 01
     
do 19-12-2019 Quality Snooker 02 Arena 03
di 17-12-2019 Arena 02 Quality Snooker 01
wo 18-12-2019 Arena 01 The Corner 01
ma 16-12-2019 Wuitens 01 Arena 04
di 17-12-2019 Sint Martinus 01 De Pomerans 01
ma 16-12-2019 Pallieter 01 Sint Martinus 02
ma 16-12-2019 Ter Walle 01 Sint Martinus 03
di 17-12-2019 Westbury 01 Orchidee 01
     
di 7-01-2020 Arena 02 Arena 03
wo 8-01-2020 Arena 04 Arena 01
di 7-01-2020 Sint Martinus 02 Sint Martinus 01
di 7-01-2020 Westbury 01 Sint Martinus 03
wo 8-01-2020 Quality Snooker 01 Quality Snooker 02
do 9-01-2020 Orchidee 01 Ter Walle 01
ma 6-01-2020 Pallieter 01 De Pomerans 01
ma 6-01-2020 Wuitens 01 The Corner 01
     
wo 15-01-2020 Arena 01 Arena 02
di 14-01-2020 Sint Martinus 01 Arena 04
ma 13-01-2020 Sint Martinus 03 Sint Martinus 02
do 16-01-2020 Quality Snooker 02 Westbury 01
ma 13-01-2020 Ter Walle 01 Quality Snooker 01
di 14-01-2020 De Pomerans 01 Orchidee 01
ma 13-01-2020 The Corner 01 Pallieter 01
do 16-01-2020 Arena 03 Wuitens 01
     
do 23-01-2020 Arena 03 Arena 01
wo 22-01-2020 Arena 04 Arena 02
di 21-01-2020 Sint Martinus 01 Sint Martinus 03
di 21-01-2020 Westbury 01 Sint Martinus 02
do 23-01-2020 Quality Snooker 02 Ter Walle 01
do 23-01-2020 Orchidee 01 Quality Snooker 01
di 21-01-2020 De Pomerans 01 The Corner 01
ma 20-01-2020 Wuitens 01 Pallieter 01
     
di 28-01-2020 Sint Martinus 02 Arena 01
di 28-01-2020 Westbury 01 Sint Martinus 01
wo 29-01-2020 Quality Snooker 01 Sint Martinus 03
do 30-01-2020 Orchidee 01 Quality Snooker 02
ma 27-01-2020 Pallieter 01 Ter Walle 01
ma 27-01-2020 Wuitens 01 De Pomerans 01
di 28-01-2020 Arena 02 The Corner 01
wo 29-01-2020 Arena 04 Arena 03
     
do 6-02-2020 Quality Snooker 02 Sint Martinus 02
ma 3-02-2020 Ter Walle 01 Westbury 01
di 4-02-2020 De Pomerans 01 Quality Snooker 01
ma 3-02-2020 The Corner 01 Orchidee 01
do 6-02-2020 Arena 03 Pallieter 01
wo 5-02-2020 Arena 01 Wuitens 01
di 4-02-2020 Sint Martinus 01 Arena 02
ma 3-02-2020 Sint Martinus 03 Arena 04
     
ma 10-02-2020 Pallieter 01 Quality Snooker 02
ma 10-02-2020 Wuitens 01 Ter Walle 01
di 11-02-2020 Arena 02 De Pomerans 01
wo 12-02-2020 Arena 04 The Corner 01
di 11-02-2020 Sint Martinus 02 Arena 03
di 11-02-2020 Westbury 01 Arena 01
wo 12-02-2020 Quality Snooker 01 Sint Martinus 01
do 13-02-2020 Orchidee 01 Sint Martinus 03
     
wo 19-02-2020 Arena 01 Pallieter 01
di 18-02-2020 Sint Martinus 01 Wuitens 01
ma 17-02-2020 Sint Martinus 03 Arena 02
do 20-02-2020 Quality Snooker 02 Arena 04
ma 17-02-2020 Ter Walle 01 Sint Martinus 02
di 18-02-2020 De Pomerans 01 Westbury 01
ma 17-02-2020 The Corner 01 Quality Snooker 01
do 20-02-2020 Arena 03 Orchidee 01
     
wo 4-03-2020 Quality Snooker 01 Arena 01
do 5-03-2020 Orchidee 01 Sint Martinus 01
ma 2-03-2020 Pallieter 01 Sint Martinus 03
ma 2-03-2020 Wuitens 01 Quality Snooker 02
di 3-03-2020 Arena 02 Ter Walle 01
wo 4-03-2020 Arena 04 De Pomerans 01
di 3-03-2020 Sint Martinus 02 The Corner 01
di 3-03-2020 Westbury 01 Arena 03
     
ma 9-03-2020 Sint Martinus 03 Arena 03
di 10-03-2020 Sint Martinus 02 Arena 04
ma 9-03-2020 Ter Walle 01 Sint Martinus 01
wo 11-03-2020 Quality Snooker 01 Westbury 01
ma 9-03-2020 The Corner 01 Quality Snooker 02
ma 9-03-2020 Pallieter 01 Orchidee 01
wo 11-03-2020 Arena 01 De Pomerans 01
di 10-03-2020 Arena 02 Wuitens 01
     
do 19-03-2020 Quality Snooker 02 Sint Martinus 03
do 19-03-2020 Orchidee 01 Sint Martinus 02
di 17-03-2020 De Pomerans 01 Ter Walle 01
ma 16-03-2020 Wuitens 01 Quality Snooker 01
do 19-03-2020 Arena 03 The Corner 01
wo 18-03-2020 Arena 04 Pallieter 01
di 17-03-2020 Sint Martinus 01 Arena 01
di 17-03-2020 Westbury 01 Arena 02
     
wo 25-03-2020 Arena 01 Quality Snooker 02
di 24-03-2020 Arena 02 Orchidee 01
ma 23-03-2020 Sint Martinus 03 De Pomerans 01
di 24-03-2020 Sint Martinus 02 Wuitens 01
ma 23-03-2020 Ter Walle 01 Arena 03
wo 25-03-2020 Quality Snooker 01 Arena 04
ma 23-03-2020 The Corner 01 Sint Martinus 01
ma 23-03-2020 Pallieter 01 Westbury 01
     
do 2-04-2020 Orchidee 01 Arena 01
do 2-04-2020 Quality Snooker 02 Arena 02
ma 30-03-2020 Wuitens 01 Sint Martinus 03
di 31-03-2020 De Pomerans 01 Sint Martinus 02
wo 1-04-2020 Arena 04 Ter Walle 01
do 2-04-2020 Arena 03 Quality Snooker 01
di 31-03-2020 Westbury 01 The Corner 01
di 31-03-2020 Sint Martinus 01 Pallieter 01
     
di 21-04-2020 Sint Martinus 01 Arena 03
di 21-04-2020 Arena 02 Sint Martinus 02
ma 20-04-2020 Sint Martinus 03 Arena 01
wo 22-04-2020 Arena 04 Westbury 01
di 21-04-2020 De Pomerans 01 Quality Snooker 02
wo 22-04-2020 Quality Snooker 01 Pallieter 01
ma 20-04-2020 Ter Walle 01 The Corner 01
ma 20-04-2020 Wuitens 01 Orchidee 01
     
do 30-04-2020 Quality Snooker 02 Sint Martinus 01
ma 27-04-2020 Pallieter 01 Arena 02
ma 27-04-2020 The Corner 01 Sint Martinus 03
do 30-04-2020 Orchidee 01 Arena 04
do 30-04-2020 Arena 03 De Pomerans 01
di 28-04-2020 Sint Martinus 02 Quality Snooker 01
wo 29-04-2020 Arena 01 Ter Walle 01
di 28-04-2020 Westbury 01 Wuitens 01
     
do 7-05-2020 Arena 03 Quality Snooker 02
wo 6-05-2020 Quality Snooker 01 Arena 02
ma 4-05-2020 The Corner 01 Arena 01
wo 6-05-2020 Arena 04 Wuitens 01
di 5-05-2020 De Pomerans 01 Sint Martinus 01
di 5-05-2020 Sint Martinus 02 Pallieter 01
ma 4-05-2020 Sint Martinus 03 Ter Walle 01
do 7-05-2020 Orchidee 01 Westbury 01
     

1ste afd. A

wo 4-09-2019 Sint Martinus 05 Sint Martinus 04
wo 4-09-2019 Arena 08 Arena 05
di 3-09-2019 Ter Walle 02 Evergreen 01
di 3-09-2019 Westbury 03 De Vlasschuur 02
di 3-09-2019 Norbe 01 Scab Aalter 02
do 5-09-2019 Orchidee 03 Quality Snooker 04
do 5-09-2019 De Pomerans 03 Sovereign 01
di 3-09-2019 Keizer Karel 01 De Wijngaard 02
     
wo 11-09-2019 Sint Martinus 04 Arena 08
ma 9-09-2019 Arena 05 Ter Walle 02
ma 9-09-2019 Evergreen 01 Westbury 03
do 12-09-2019 De Vlasschuur 02 Norbe 01
ma 9-09-2019 Scab Aalter 02 Orchidee 03
ma 9-09-2019 Quality Snooker 04 De Pomerans 03
wo 11-09-2019 Sovereign 01 Keizer Karel 01
di 10-09-2019 De Wijngaard 02 Sint Martinus 05
     
wo 18-09-2019 Arena 08 Sint Martinus 05
wo 18-09-2019 Sint Martinus 04 Arena 05
di 17-09-2019 Westbury 03 Ter Walle 02
ma 16-09-2019 Evergreen 01 De Vlasschuur 02
do 19-09-2019 Orchidee 03 Norbe 01
ma 16-09-2019 Scab Aalter 02 Quality Snooker 04
di 17-09-2019 Keizer Karel 01 De Pomerans 03
wo 18-09-2019 Sovereign 01 De Wijngaard 02
     
wo 25-09-2019 Arena 08 Evergreen 01
di 24-09-2019 Ter Walle 02 De Vlasschuur 02
di 24-09-2019 Westbury 03 Scab Aalter 02
di 24-09-2019 Norbe 01 Quality Snooker 04
do 26-09-2019 Orchidee 03 Sovereign 01
do 26-09-2019 De Pomerans 03 De Wijngaard 02
di 24-09-2019 Keizer Karel 01 Sint Martinus 04
wo 25-09-2019 Sint Martinus 05 Arena 05
     
ma 30-09-2019 Evergreen 01 Norbe 01
do 3-10-2019 De Vlasschuur 02 Orchidee 03
ma 30-09-2019 Scab Aalter 02 De Pomerans 03
ma 30-09-2019 Quality Snooker 04 Keizer Karel 01
wo 2-10-2019 Sovereign 01 Sint Martinus 05
di 1-10-2019 De Wijngaard 02 Arena 08
wo 2-10-2019 Sint Martinus 04 Ter Walle 02
ma 30-09-2019 Arena 05 Westbury 03
     
di 8-10-2019 Norbe 01 Sovereign 01
do 10-10-2019 Orchidee 03 De Wijngaard 02
do 10-10-2019 De Pomerans 03 Sint Martinus 04
di 8-10-2019 Keizer Karel 01 Arena 05
wo 9-10-2019 Sint Martinus 05 Evergreen 01
wo 9-10-2019 Arena 08 De Vlasschuur 02
di 8-10-2019 Ter Walle 02 Scab Aalter 02
di 8-10-2019 Westbury 03 Quality Snooker 04
     
wo 16-10-2019 Sovereign 01 Arena 08
di 15-10-2019 De Wijngaard 02 Ter Walle 02
wo 16-10-2019 Sint Martinus 04 Westbury 03
ma 14-10-2019 Arena 05 Norbe 01
ma 14-10-2019 Evergreen 01 Orchidee 03
do 17-10-2019 De Vlasschuur 02 De Pomerans 03
ma 14-10-2019 Scab Aalter 02 Keizer Karel 01
ma 14-10-2019 Quality Snooker 04 Sint Martinus 05
     
wo 23-10-2019 Arena 08 Scab Aalter 02
di 22-10-2019 Ter Walle 02 Quality Snooker 04
di 22-10-2019 Westbury 03 Sovereign 01
di 22-10-2019 Norbe 01 De Wijngaard 02
do 24-10-2019 Orchidee 03 Sint Martinus 04
do 24-10-2019 De Pomerans 03 Arena 05
di 22-10-2019 Keizer Karel 01 Evergreen 01
wo 23-10-2019 Sint Martinus 05 De Vlasschuur 02
     
wo 6-11-2019 Sint Martinus 05 Westbury 03
ma 4-11-2019 Arena 05 Evergreen 01
di 5-11-2019 Ter Walle 02 Orchidee 03
do 7-11-2019 De Vlasschuur 02 Scab Aalter 02
di 5-11-2019 Norbe 01 Keizer Karel 01
ma 4-11-2019 Quality Snooker 04 Sovereign 01
do 7-11-2019 De Pomerans 03 Arena 08
di 5-11-2019 De Wijngaard 02 Sint Martinus 04
     
di 12-11-2019 Westbury 03 Norbe 01
ma 11-11-2019 Evergreen 01 Quality Snooker 04
do 14-11-2019 Orchidee 03 De Pomerans 03
ma 11-11-2019 Scab Aalter 02 De Wijngaard 02
di 12-11-2019 Keizer Karel 01 Sint Martinus 05
wo 13-11-2019 Sovereign 01 Arena 05
wo 13-11-2019 Arena 08 Ter Walle 02
wo 13-11-2019 Sint Martinus 04 De Vlasschuur 02
     
di 19-11-2019 Norbe 01 Arena 08
ma 18-11-2019 Quality Snooker 04 Sint Martinus 04
do 21-11-2019 De Pomerans 03 Westbury 03
di 19-11-2019 De Wijngaard 02 Evergreen 01
wo 20-11-2019 Sint Martinus 05 Orchidee 03
ma 18-11-2019 Arena 05 Scab Aalter 02
di 19-11-2019 Ter Walle 02 Keizer Karel 01
do 21-11-2019 De Vlasschuur 02 Sovereign 01
     
wo 27-11-2019 Arena 08 Quality Snooker 04
wo 27-11-2019 Sint Martinus 04 Norbe 01
di 26-11-2019 Westbury 03 De Wijngaard 02
ma 25-11-2019 Evergreen 01 De Pomerans 03
do 28-11-2019 Orchidee 03 Arena 05
ma 25-11-2019 Scab Aalter 02 Sint Martinus 05
di 26-11-2019 Keizer Karel 01 De Vlasschuur 02
wo 27-11-2019 Sovereign 01 Ter Walle 02
     
wo 4-12-2019 Sint Martinus 05 Ter Walle 02
ma 2-12-2019 Evergreen 01 Sint Martinus 04
wo 4-12-2019 Arena 08 Westbury 03
do 5-12-2019 De Vlasschuur 02 Arena 05
di 3-12-2019 Norbe 01 De Pomerans 03
wo 4-12-2019 Sovereign 01 Scab Aalter 02
di 3-12-2019 Keizer Karel 01 Orchidee 03
ma 2-12-2019 Quality Snooker 04 De Wijngaard 02
     
di 10-12-2019 Ter Walle 02 Norbe 01
wo 11-12-2019 Sint Martinus 04 Sovereign 01
di 10-12-2019 Westbury 03 Keizer Karel 01
ma 9-12-2019 Arena 05 Quality Snooker 04
do 12-12-2019 De Pomerans 03 Sint Martinus 05
ma 9-12-2019 Scab Aalter 02 Evergreen 01
do 12-12-2019 Orchidee 03 Arena 08
di 10-12-2019 De Wijngaard 02 De Vlasschuur 02
     
di 17-12-2019 Norbe 01 Sint Martinus 05
wo 18-12-2019 Sint Martinus 04 Scab Aalter 02
wo 18-12-2019 Arena 08 Keizer Karel 01
di 17-12-2019 De Wijngaard 02 Arena 05
di 17-12-2019 Ter Walle 02 De Pomerans 03
wo 18-12-2019 Sovereign 01 Evergreen 01
do 19-12-2019 Orchidee 03 Westbury 03
do 19-12-2019 De Vlasschuur 02 Quality Snooker 04
     
wo 8-01-2020 Sint Martinus 04 Sint Martinus 05
ma 6-01-2020 Arena 05 Arena 08
ma 6-01-2020 Evergreen 01 Ter Walle 02
do 9-01-2020 De Vlasschuur 02 Westbury 03
ma 6-01-2020 Scab Aalter 02 Norbe 01
ma 6-01-2020 Quality Snooker 04 Orchidee 03
wo 8-01-2020 Sovereign 01 De Pomerans 03
di 7-01-2020 De Wijngaard 02 Keizer Karel 01
     
wo 15-01-2020 Arena 08 Sint Martinus 04
di 14-01-2020 Ter Walle 02 Arena 05
di 14-01-2020 Westbury 03 Evergreen 01
di 14-01-2020 Norbe 01 De Vlasschuur 02
do 16-01-2020 Orchidee 03 Scab Aalter 02
do 16-01-2020 De Pomerans 03 Quality Snooker 04
di 14-01-2020 Keizer Karel 01 Sovereign 01
wo 15-01-2020 Sint Martinus 05 De Wijngaard 02
     
wo 22-01-2020 Sint Martinus 05 Arena 08
ma 20-01-2020 Arena 05 Sint Martinus 04
di 21-01-2020 Ter Walle 02 Westbury 03
do 23-01-2020 De Vlasschuur 02 Evergreen 01
di 21-01-2020 Norbe 01 Orchidee 03
ma 20-01-2020 Quality Snooker 04 Scab Aalter 02
do 23-01-2020 De Pomerans 03 Keizer Karel 01
di 21-01-2020 De Wijngaard 02 Sovereign 01
     
ma 27-01-2020 Evergreen 01 Arena 08
do 30-01-2020 De Vlasschuur 02 Ter Walle 02
ma 27-01-2020 Scab Aalter 02 Westbury 03
ma 27-01-2020 Quality Snooker 04 Norbe 01
wo 29-01-2020 Sovereign 01 Orchidee 03
di 28-01-2020 De Wijngaard 02 De Pomerans 03
wo 29-01-2020 Sint Martinus 04 Keizer Karel 01
ma 27-01-2020 Arena 05 Sint Martinus 05
     
di 4-02-2020 Norbe 01 Evergreen 01
do 6-02-2020 Orchidee 03 De Vlasschuur 02
do 6-02-2020 De Pomerans 03 Scab Aalter 02
di 4-02-2020 Keizer Karel 01 Quality Snooker 04
wo 5-02-2020 Sint Martinus 05 Sovereign 01
wo 5-02-2020 Arena 08 De Wijngaard 02
di 4-02-2020 Ter Walle 02 Sint Martinus 04
di 4-02-2020 Westbury 03 Arena 05
     
wo 12-02-2020 Sovereign 01 Norbe 01
di 11-02-2020 De Wijngaard 02 Orchidee 03
wo 12-02-2020 Sint Martinus 04 De Pomerans 03
ma 10-02-2020 Arena 05 Keizer Karel 01
ma 10-02-2020 Evergreen 01 Sint Martinus 05
do 13-02-2020 De Vlasschuur 02 Arena 08
ma 10-02-2020 Scab Aalter 02 Ter Walle 02
ma 10-02-2020 Quality Snooker 04 Westbury 03
     
wo 19-02-2020 Arena 08 Sovereign 01
di 18-02-2020 Ter Walle 02 De Wijngaard 02
di 18-02-2020 Westbury 03 Sint Martinus 04
di 18-02-2020 Norbe 01 Arena 05
do 20-02-2020 Orchidee 03 Evergreen 01
do 20-02-2020 De Pomerans 03 De Vlasschuur 02
di 18-02-2020 Keizer Karel 01 Scab Aalter 02
wo 19-02-2020 Sint Martinus 05 Quality Snooker 04
     
ma 2-03-2020 Scab Aalter 02 Arena 08
ma 2-03-2020 Quality Snooker 04 Ter Walle 02
wo 4-03-2020 Sovereign 01 Westbury 03
di 3-03-2020 De Wijngaard 02 Norbe 01
wo 4-03-2020 Sint Martinus 04 Orchidee 03
ma 2-03-2020 Arena 05 De Pomerans 03
ma 2-03-2020 Evergreen 01 Keizer Karel 01
do 5-03-2020 De Vlasschuur 02 Sint Martinus 05
     
di 10-03-2020 Westbury 03 Sint Martinus 05
ma 9-03-2020 Evergreen 01 Arena 05
do 12-03-2020 Orchidee 03 Ter Walle 02
ma 9-03-2020 Scab Aalter 02 De Vlasschuur 02
di 10-03-2020 Keizer Karel 01 Norbe 01
wo 11-03-2020 Sovereign 01 Quality Snooker 04
wo 11-03-2020 Arena 08 De Pomerans 03
wo 11-03-2020 Sint Martinus 04 De Wijngaard 02
     
di 17-03-2020 Norbe 01 Westbury 03
ma 16-03-2020 Quality Snooker 04 Evergreen 01
do 19-03-2020 De Pomerans 03 Orchidee 03
di 17-03-2020 De Wijngaard 02 Scab Aalter 02
wo 18-03-2020 Sint Martinus 05 Keizer Karel 01
ma 16-03-2020 Arena 05 Sovereign 01
di 17-03-2020 Ter Walle 02 Arena 08
do 19-03-2020 De Vlasschuur 02 Sint Martinus 04
     
wo 25-03-2020 Arena 08 Norbe 01
wo 25-03-2020 Sint Martinus 04 Quality Snooker 04
di 24-03-2020 Westbury 03 De Pomerans 03
ma 23-03-2020 Evergreen 01 De Wijngaard 02
do 26-03-2020 Orchidee 03 Sint Martinus 05
ma 23-03-2020 Scab Aalter 02 Arena 05
di 24-03-2020 Keizer Karel 01 Ter Walle 02
wo 25-03-2020 Sovereign 01 De Vlasschuur 02
     
ma 30-03-2020 Quality Snooker 04 Arena 08
di 31-03-2020 Norbe 01 Sint Martinus 04
di 31-03-2020 De Wijngaard 02 Westbury 03
do 2-04-2020 De Pomerans 03 Evergreen 01
ma 30-03-2020 Arena 05 Orchidee 03
wo 1-04-2020 Sint Martinus 05 Scab Aalter 02
do 2-04-2020 De Vlasschuur 02 Keizer Karel 01
di 31-03-2020 Ter Walle 02 Sovereign 01
     
di 21-04-2020 Ter Walle 02 Sint Martinus 05
wo 22-04-2020 Sint Martinus 04 Evergreen 01
di 21-04-2020 Westbury 03 Arena 08
ma 20-04-2020 Arena 05 De Vlasschuur 02
do 23-04-2020 De Pomerans 03 Norbe 01
ma 20-04-2020 Scab Aalter 02 Sovereign 01
do 23-04-2020 Orchidee 03 Keizer Karel 01
di 21-04-2020 De Wijngaard 02 Quality Snooker 04
     
di 28-04-2020 Norbe 01 Ter Walle 02
wo 29-04-2020 Sovereign 01 Sint Martinus 04
di 28-04-2020 Keizer Karel 01 Westbury 03
ma 27-04-2020 Quality Snooker 04 Arena 05
wo 29-04-2020 Sint Martinus 05 De Pomerans 03
ma 27-04-2020 Evergreen 01 Scab Aalter 02
wo 29-04-2020 Arena 08 Orchidee 03
do 30-04-2020 De Vlasschuur 02 De Wijngaard 02
     
wo 6-05-2020 Sint Martinus 05 Norbe 01
ma 4-05-2020 Scab Aalter 02 Sint Martinus 04
di 5-05-2020 Keizer Karel 01 Arena 08
ma 4-05-2020 Arena 05 De Wijngaard 02
do 7-05-2020 De Pomerans 03 Ter Walle 02
ma 4-05-2020 Evergreen 01 Sovereign 01
di 5-05-2020 Westbury 03 Orchidee 03
ma 4-05-2020 Quality Snooker 04 De Vlasschuur 02
     

1ste afd. B

di 3-09-2019 Arena 07 Arena 06
ma 2-09-2019 Westbury 04 Westbury 02
di 3-09-2019 Pallieter 02 Orchidee 02
di 3-09-2019 De Vlasschuur 01 Sint Martinus 06
di 3-09-2019 Quality Snooker 03 Norbe 02
ma 2-09-2019 De Wijngaard 01 Ter Walle 03
di 3-09-2019 De Pomerans 02 De Pomerans 04
ma 2-09-2019 De Roos 01 Scab Aalter 01
     
do 12-09-2019 Arena 06 Westbury 04
ma 9-09-2019 Westbury 02 Pallieter 02
wo 11-09-2019 Orchidee 02 De Vlasschuur 01
ma 9-09-2019 Sint Martinus 06 Quality Snooker 03
wo 11-09-2019 Norbe 02 De Wijngaard 01
ma 9-09-2019 Ter Walle 03 De Pomerans 02
ma 9-09-2019 De Pomerans 04 De Roos 01
wo 11-09-2019 Scab Aalter 01 Arena 07
     
ma 16-09-2019 Westbury 04 Arena 07
do 19-09-2019 Arena 06 Westbury 02
di 17-09-2019 De Vlasschuur 01 Pallieter 02
wo 18-09-2019 Orchidee 02 Sint Martinus 06
ma 16-09-2019 De Wijngaard 01 Quality Snooker 03
wo 18-09-2019 Norbe 02 Ter Walle 03
ma 16-09-2019 De Roos 01 De Pomerans 02
ma 16-09-2019 De Pomerans 04 Scab Aalter 01
     
ma 23-09-2019 Westbury 04 Orchidee 02
di 24-09-2019 Pallieter 02 Sint Martinus 06
di 24-09-2019 De Vlasschuur 01 Norbe 02
di 24-09-2019 Quality Snooker 03 Ter Walle 03
ma 23-09-2019 De Wijngaard 01 De Pomerans 04
di 24-09-2019 De Pomerans 02 Scab Aalter 01
ma 23-09-2019 De Roos 01 Arena 06
di 24-09-2019 Arena 07 Westbury 02
     
wo 2-10-2019 Orchidee 02 Quality Snooker 03
ma 30-09-2019 Sint Martinus 06 De Wijngaard 01
wo 2-10-2019 Norbe 02 De Pomerans 02
ma 30-09-2019 Ter Walle 03 De Roos 01
ma 30-09-2019 De Pomerans 04 Arena 07
wo 2-10-2019 Scab Aalter 01 Westbury 04
do 3-10-2019 Arena 06 Pallieter 02
ma 30-09-2019 Westbury 02 De Vlasschuur 01
     
di 8-10-2019 Quality Snooker 03 De Pomerans 04
ma 7-10-2019 De Wijngaard 01 Scab Aalter 01
di 8-10-2019 De Pomerans 02 Arena 06
ma 7-10-2019 De Roos 01 Westbury 02
di 8-10-2019 Arena 07 Orchidee 02
ma 7-10-2019 Westbury 04 Sint Martinus 06
di 8-10-2019 Pallieter 02 Norbe 02
di 8-10-2019 De Vlasschuur 01 Ter Walle 03
     
ma 14-10-2019 De Pomerans 04 Westbury 04
wo 16-10-2019 Scab Aalter 01 Pallieter 02
do 17-10-2019 Arena 06 De Vlasschuur 01
ma 14-10-2019 Westbury 02 Quality Snooker 03
wo 16-10-2019 Orchidee 02 De Wijngaard 01
ma 14-10-2019 Sint Martinus 06 De Pomerans 02
wo 16-10-2019 Norbe 02 De Roos 01
ma 14-10-2019 Ter Walle 03 Arena 07
     
ma 21-10-2019 Westbury 04 Norbe 02
di 22-10-2019 Pallieter 02 Ter Walle 03
di 22-10-2019 De Vlasschuur 01 De Pomerans 04
di 22-10-2019 Quality Snooker 03 Scab Aalter 01
ma 21-10-2019 De Wijngaard 01 Arena 06
di 22-10-2019 De Pomerans 02 Westbury 02
ma 21-10-2019 De Roos 01 Orchidee 02
di 22-10-2019 Arena 07 Sint Martinus 06
     
di 5-11-2019 Arena 07 De Vlasschuur 01
ma 4-11-2019 Westbury 02 Orchidee 02
di 5-11-2019 Pallieter 02 De Wijngaard 01
ma 4-11-2019 Sint Martinus 06 Norbe 02
di 5-11-2019 Quality Snooker 03 De Roos 01
ma 4-11-2019 Ter Walle 03 De Pomerans 04
di 5-11-2019 De Pomerans 02 Westbury 04
wo 6-11-2019 Scab Aalter 01 Arena 06
     
di 12-11-2019 De Vlasschuur 01 Quality Snooker 03
wo 13-11-2019 Orchidee 02 Ter Walle 03
ma 11-11-2019 De Wijngaard 01 De Pomerans 02
wo 13-11-2019 Norbe 02 Scab Aalter 01
ma 11-11-2019 De Roos 01 Arena 07
ma 11-11-2019 De Pomerans 04 Westbury 02
ma 11-11-2019 Westbury 04 Pallieter 02
do 14-11-2019 Arena 06 Sint Martinus 06
     
di 19-11-2019 Quality Snooker 03 Westbury 04
ma 18-11-2019 Ter Walle 03 Arena 06
di 19-11-2019 De Pomerans 02 De Vlasschuur 01
wo 20-11-2019 Scab Aalter 01 Orchidee 02
di 19-11-2019 Arena 07 De Wijngaard 01
ma 18-11-2019 Westbury 02 Norbe 02
di 19-11-2019 Pallieter 02 De Roos 01
ma 18-11-2019 Sint Martinus 06 De Pomerans 04
     
ma 25-11-2019 Westbury 04 Ter Walle 03
do 28-11-2019 Arena 06 Quality Snooker 03
di 26-11-2019 De Vlasschuur 01 Scab Aalter 01
wo 27-11-2019 Orchidee 02 De Pomerans 02
ma 25-11-2019 De Wijngaard 01 Westbury 02
wo 27-11-2019 Norbe 02 Arena 07
ma 25-11-2019 De Roos 01 Sint Martinus 06
ma 25-11-2019 De Pomerans 04 Pallieter 02
     
di 3-12-2019 Arena 07 Pallieter 02
wo 4-12-2019 Orchidee 02 Arena 06
ma 2-12-2019 Westbury 04 De Vlasschuur 01
ma 2-12-2019 Sint Martinus 06 Westbury 02
di 3-12-2019 Quality Snooker 03 De Pomerans 02
ma 2-12-2019 De Pomerans 04 Norbe 02
ma 2-12-2019 De Roos 01 De Wijngaard 01
ma 2-12-2019 Ter Walle 03 Scab Aalter 01
     
di 10-12-2019 Pallieter 02 Quality Snooker 03
do 12-12-2019 Arena 06 De Pomerans 04
di 10-12-2019 De Vlasschuur 01 De Roos 01
ma 9-12-2019 Westbury 02 Ter Walle 03
di 10-12-2019 De Pomerans 02 Arena 07
wo 11-12-2019 Norbe 02 Orchidee 02
ma 9-12-2019 De Wijngaard 01 Westbury 04
wo 11-12-2019 Scab Aalter 01 Sint Martinus 06
     
di 17-12-2019 Quality Snooker 03 Arena 07
do 19-12-2019 Arena 06 Norbe 02
ma 16-12-2019 Westbury 04 De Roos 01
wo 18-12-2019 Scab Aalter 01 Westbury 02
di 17-12-2019 Pallieter 02 De Pomerans 02
ma 16-12-2019 De Pomerans 04 Orchidee 02
ma 16-12-2019 De Wijngaard 01 De Vlasschuur 01
ma 16-12-2019 Sint Martinus 06 Ter Walle 03
     
do 9-01-2020 Arena 06 Arena 07
ma 6-01-2020 Westbury 02 Westbury 04
wo 8-01-2020 Orchidee 02 Pallieter 02
ma 6-01-2020 Sint Martinus 06 De Vlasschuur 01
wo 8-01-2020 Norbe 02 Quality Snooker 03
ma 6-01-2020 Ter Walle 03 De Wijngaard 01
ma 6-01-2020 De Pomerans 04 De Pomerans 02
wo 8-01-2020 Scab Aalter 01 De Roos 01
     
ma 13-01-2020 Westbury 04 Arena 06
di 14-01-2020 Pallieter 02 Westbury 02
di 14-01-2020 De Vlasschuur 01 Orchidee 02
di 14-01-2020 Quality Snooker 03 Sint Martinus 06
ma 13-01-2020 De Wijngaard 01 Norbe 02
di 14-01-2020 De Pomerans 02 Ter Walle 03
ma 13-01-2020 De Roos 01 De Pomerans 04
di 14-01-2020 Arena 07 Scab Aalter 01
     
di 21-01-2020 Arena 07 Westbury 04
ma 20-01-2020 Westbury 02 Arena 06
di 21-01-2020 Pallieter 02 De Vlasschuur 01
ma 20-01-2020 Sint Martinus 06 Orchidee 02
di 21-01-2020 Quality Snooker 03 De Wijngaard 01
ma 20-01-2020 Ter Walle 03 Norbe 02
di 21-01-2020 De Pomerans 02 De Roos 01
wo 22-01-2020 Scab Aalter 01 De Pomerans 04
     
wo 29-01-2020 Orchidee 02 Westbury 04
ma 27-01-2020 Sint Martinus 06 Pallieter 02
wo 29-01-2020 Norbe 02 De Vlasschuur 01
ma 27-01-2020 Ter Walle 03 Quality Snooker 03
ma 27-01-2020 De Pomerans 04 De Wijngaard 01
wo 29-01-2020 Scab Aalter 01 De Pomerans 02
do 30-01-2020 Arena 06 De Roos 01
ma 27-01-2020 Westbury 02 Arena 07
     
di 4-02-2020 Quality Snooker 03 Orchidee 02
ma 3-02-2020 De Wijngaard 01 Sint Martinus 06
di 4-02-2020 De Pomerans 02 Norbe 02
ma 3-02-2020 De Roos 01 Ter Walle 03
di 4-02-2020 Arena 07 De Pomerans 04
ma 3-02-2020 Westbury 04 Scab Aalter 01
di 4-02-2020 Pallieter 02 Arena 06
di 4-02-2020 De Vlasschuur 01 Westbury 02
     
ma 10-02-2020 De Pomerans 04 Quality Snooker 03
wo 12-02-2020 Scab Aalter 01 De Wijngaard 01
do 13-02-2020 Arena 06 De Pomerans 02
ma 10-02-2020 Westbury 02 De Roos 01
wo 12-02-2020 Orchidee 02 Arena 07
ma 10-02-2020 Sint Martinus 06 Westbury 04
wo 12-02-2020 Norbe 02 Pallieter 02
ma 10-02-2020 Ter Walle 03 De Vlasschuur 01
     
ma 17-02-2020 Westbury 04 De Pomerans 04
di 18-02-2020 Pallieter 02 Scab Aalter 01
di 18-02-2020 De Vlasschuur 01 Arena 06
di 18-02-2020 Quality Snooker 03 Westbury 02
ma 17-02-2020 De Wijngaard 01 Orchidee 02
di 18-02-2020 De Pomerans 02 Sint Martinus 06
ma 17-02-2020 De Roos 01 Norbe 02
di 18-02-2020 Arena 07 Ter Walle 03
     
wo 4-03-2020 Norbe 02 Westbury 04
ma 2-03-2020 Ter Walle 03 Pallieter 02
ma 2-03-2020 De Pomerans 04 De Vlasschuur 01
wo 4-03-2020 Scab Aalter 01 Quality Snooker 03
do 5-03-2020 Arena 06 De Wijngaard 01
ma 2-03-2020 Westbury 02 De Pomerans 02
wo 4-03-2020 Orchidee 02 De Roos 01
ma 2-03-2020 Sint Martinus 06 Arena 07
     
di 10-03-2020 De Vlasschuur 01 Arena 07
wo 11-03-2020 Orchidee 02 Westbury 02
ma 9-03-2020 De Wijngaard 01 Pallieter 02
wo 11-03-2020 Norbe 02 Sint Martinus 06
ma 9-03-2020 De Roos 01 Quality Snooker 03
ma 9-03-2020 De Pomerans 04 Ter Walle 03
ma 9-03-2020 Westbury 04 De Pomerans 02
do 12-03-2020 Arena 06 Scab Aalter 01
     
di 17-03-2020 Quality Snooker 03 De Vlasschuur 01
ma 16-03-2020 Ter Walle 03 Orchidee 02
di 17-03-2020 De Pomerans 02 De Wijngaard 01
wo 18-03-2020 Scab Aalter 01 Norbe 02
di 17-03-2020 Arena 07 De Roos 01
ma 16-03-2020 Westbury 02 De Pomerans 04
di 17-03-2020 Pallieter 02 Westbury 04
ma 16-03-2020 Sint Martinus 06 Arena 06
     
ma 23-03-2020 Westbury 04 Quality Snooker 03
do 26-03-2020 Arena 06 Ter Walle 03
di 24-03-2020 De Vlasschuur 01 De Pomerans 02
wo 25-03-2020 Orchidee 02 Scab Aalter 01
ma 23-03-2020 De Wijngaard 01 Arena 07
wo 25-03-2020 Norbe 02 Westbury 02
ma 23-03-2020 De Roos 01 Pallieter 02
ma 23-03-2020 De Pomerans 04 Sint Martinus 06
     
ma 30-03-2020 Ter Walle 03 Westbury 04
di 31-03-2020 Quality Snooker 03 Arena 06
wo 1-04-2020 Scab Aalter 01 De Vlasschuur 01
di 31-03-2020 De Pomerans 02 Orchidee 02
ma 30-03-2020 Westbury 02 De Wijngaard 01
di 31-03-2020 Arena 07 Norbe 02
ma 30-03-2020 Sint Martinus 06 De Roos 01
di 31-03-2020 Pallieter 02 De Pomerans 04
     
di 21-04-2020 Pallieter 02 Arena 07
do 23-04-2020 Arena 06 Orchidee 02
di 21-04-2020 De Vlasschuur 01 Westbury 04
ma 20-04-2020 Westbury 02 Sint Martinus 06
di 21-04-2020 De Pomerans 02 Quality Snooker 03
wo 22-04-2020 Norbe 02 De Pomerans 04
ma 20-04-2020 De Wijngaard 01 De Roos 01
wo 22-04-2020 Scab Aalter 01 Ter Walle 03
     
di 28-04-2020 Quality Snooker 03 Pallieter 02
ma 27-04-2020 De Pomerans 04 Arena 06
ma 27-04-2020 De Roos 01 De Vlasschuur 01
ma 27-04-2020 Ter Walle 03 Westbury 02
di 28-04-2020 Arena 07 De Pomerans 02
wo 29-04-2020 Orchidee 02 Norbe 02
ma 27-04-2020 Westbury 04 De Wijngaard 01
ma 27-04-2020 Sint Martinus 06 Scab Aalter 01
     
di 5-05-2020 Arena 07 Quality Snooker 03
wo 6-05-2020 Norbe 02 Arena 06
ma 4-05-2020 De Roos 01 Westbury 04
ma 4-05-2020 Westbury 02 Scab Aalter 01
di 5-05-2020 De Pomerans 02 Pallieter 02
wo 6-05-2020 Orchidee 02 De Pomerans 04
di 5-05-2020 De Vlasschuur 01 De Wijngaard 01
ma 4-05-2020 Ter Walle 03 Sint Martinus 06
     

2de afd. A

di 3-09-2019 Evergreen 02 Pallieter 05
di 3-09-2019 De Roos 03 Arena 10
di 3-09-2019 Sint Martinus 09 Ter Walle 06
do 5-09-2019 De Vlasschuur 03 Vrij 01
wo 4-09-2019 Quality Snooker 10 Quality Snooker 06
ma 2-09-2019 Quality Snooker 13 Snooker Factory 01
wo 4-09-2019 Sovereign 02 De Pomerans 06
do 5-09-2019 Keizer Karel 02 The Corner 04
     
wo 11-09-2019 Pallieter 05 De Roos 03
ma 9-09-2019 Arena 10 Sint Martinus 09
di 10-09-2019 Ter Walle 06 De Vlasschuur 03
di 10-09-2019 Vrij 01 Quality Snooker 10
do 12-09-2019 Quality Snooker 06 Quality Snooker 13
do 12-09-2019 Snooker Factory 01 Sovereign 02
di 10-09-2019 De Pomerans 06 Keizer Karel 02
ma 9-09-2019 The Corner 04 Evergreen 02
     
di 17-09-2019 De Roos 03 Evergreen 02
wo 18-09-2019 Pallieter 05 Arena 10
do 19-09-2019 De Vlasschuur 03 Sint Martinus 09
di 17-09-2019 Ter Walle 06 Vrij 01
ma 16-09-2019 Quality Snooker 13 Quality Snooker 10
do 19-09-2019 Quality Snooker 06 Snooker Factory 01
do 19-09-2019 Keizer Karel 02 Sovereign 02
di 17-09-2019 De Pomerans 06 The Corner 04
     
di 24-09-2019 De Roos 03 Ter Walle 06
di 24-09-2019 Sint Martinus 09 Vrij 01
do 26-09-2019 De Vlasschuur 03 Quality Snooker 06
wo 25-09-2019 Quality Snooker 10 Snooker Factory 01
ma 23-09-2019 Quality Snooker 13 De Pomerans 06
wo 25-09-2019 Sovereign 02 The Corner 04
do 26-09-2019 Keizer Karel 02 Pallieter 05
di 24-09-2019 Evergreen 02 Arena 10
     
di 1-10-2019 Ter Walle 06 Quality Snooker 10
di 1-10-2019 Vrij 01 Quality Snooker 13
do 3-10-2019 Quality Snooker 06 Sovereign 02
do 3-10-2019 Snooker Factory 01 Keizer Karel 02
di 1-10-2019 De Pomerans 06 Evergreen 02
ma 30-09-2019 The Corner 04 De Roos 03
wo 2-10-2019 Pallieter 05 Sint Martinus 09
ma 30-09-2019 Arena 10 De Vlasschuur 03
     
wo 9-10-2019 Quality Snooker 10 De Pomerans 06
ma 7-10-2019 Quality Snooker 13 The Corner 04
wo 9-10-2019 Sovereign 02 Pallieter 05
do 10-10-2019 Keizer Karel 02 Arena 10
di 8-10-2019 Evergreen 02 Ter Walle 06
di 8-10-2019 De Roos 03 Vrij 01
di 8-10-2019 Sint Martinus 09 Quality Snooker 06
do 10-10-2019 De Vlasschuur 03 Snooker Factory 01
     
di 15-10-2019 De Pomerans 06 De Roos 03
ma 14-10-2019 The Corner 04 Sint Martinus 09
wo 16-10-2019 Pallieter 05 De Vlasschuur 03
ma 14-10-2019 Arena 10 Quality Snooker 10
di 15-10-2019 Ter Walle 06 Quality Snooker 13
di 15-10-2019 Vrij 01 Sovereign 02
do 17-10-2019 Quality Snooker 06 Keizer Karel 02
do 17-10-2019 Snooker Factory 01 Evergreen 02
     
di 22-10-2019 De Roos 03 Quality Snooker 06
di 22-10-2019 Sint Martinus 09 Snooker Factory 01
do 24-10-2019 De Vlasschuur 03 De Pomerans 06
wo 23-10-2019 Quality Snooker 10 The Corner 04
ma 21-10-2019 Quality Snooker 13 Pallieter 05
wo 23-10-2019 Sovereign 02 Arena 10
do 24-10-2019 Keizer Karel 02 Ter Walle 06
di 22-10-2019 Evergreen 02 Vrij 01
     
di 5-11-2019 Evergreen 02 De Vlasschuur 03
ma 4-11-2019 Arena 10 Ter Walle 06
di 5-11-2019 Sint Martinus 09 Quality Snooker 13
di 5-11-2019 Vrij 01 Quality Snooker 06
wo 6-11-2019 Quality Snooker 10 Keizer Karel 02
do 7-11-2019 Snooker Factory 01 De Pomerans 06
wo 6-11-2019 Sovereign 02 De Roos 03
ma 4-11-2019 The Corner 04 Pallieter 05
     
do 14-11-2019 De Vlasschuur 03 Quality Snooker 10
di 12-11-2019 Ter Walle 06 Snooker Factory 01
ma 11-11-2019 Quality Snooker 13 Sovereign 02
do 14-11-2019 Quality Snooker 06 The Corner 04
do 14-11-2019 Keizer Karel 02 Evergreen 02
di 12-11-2019 De Pomerans 06 Arena 10
di 12-11-2019 De Roos 03 Sint Martinus 09
wo 13-11-2019 Pallieter 05 Vrij 01
     
wo 20-11-2019 Quality Snooker 10 De Roos 03
do 21-11-2019 Snooker Factory 01 Pallieter 05
wo 20-11-2019 Sovereign 02 De Vlasschuur 03
ma 18-11-2019 The Corner 04 Ter Walle 06
di 19-11-2019 Evergreen 02 Quality Snooker 13
ma 18-11-2019 Arena 10 Quality Snooker 06
di 19-11-2019 Sint Martinus 09 Keizer Karel 02
di 19-11-2019 Vrij 01 De Pomerans 06
     
di 26-11-2019 De Roos 03 Snooker Factory 01
wo 27-11-2019 Pallieter 05 Quality Snooker 10
do 28-11-2019 De Vlasschuur 03 The Corner 04
di 26-11-2019 Ter Walle 06 Sovereign 02
ma 25-11-2019 Quality Snooker 13 Arena 10
do 28-11-2019 Quality Snooker 06 Evergreen 02
do 28-11-2019 Keizer Karel 02 Vrij 01
di 26-11-2019 De Pomerans 06 Sint Martinus 09
     
di 3-12-2019 Evergreen 02 Sint Martinus 09
di 3-12-2019 Ter Walle 06 Pallieter 05
di 3-12-2019 De Roos 03 De Vlasschuur 03
di 3-12-2019 Vrij 01 Arena 10
wo 4-12-2019 Quality Snooker 10 Sovereign 02
di 3-12-2019 De Pomerans 06 Quality Snooker 06
do 5-12-2019 Keizer Karel 02 Quality Snooker 13
do 5-12-2019 Snooker Factory 01 The Corner 04
     
di 10-12-2019 Sint Martinus 09 Quality Snooker 10
wo 11-12-2019 Pallieter 05 De Pomerans 06
do 12-12-2019 De Vlasschuur 03 Keizer Karel 02
ma 9-12-2019 Arena 10 Snooker Factory 01
wo 11-12-2019 Sovereign 02 Evergreen 02
do 12-12-2019 Quality Snooker 06 Ter Walle 06
ma 9-12-2019 Quality Snooker 13 De Roos 03
ma 9-12-2019 The Corner 04 Vrij 01
     
wo 18-12-2019 Quality Snooker 10 Evergreen 02
wo 18-12-2019 Pallieter 05 Quality Snooker 06
di 17-12-2019 De Roos 03 Keizer Karel 02
ma 16-12-2019 The Corner 04 Arena 10
di 17-12-2019 Sint Martinus 09 Sovereign 02
di 17-12-2019 De Pomerans 06 Ter Walle 06
ma 16-12-2019 Quality Snooker 13 De Vlasschuur 03
di 17-12-2019 Vrij 01 Snooker Factory 01
     
wo 8-01-2020 Pallieter 05 Evergreen 02
ma 6-01-2020 Arena 10 De Roos 03
di 7-01-2020 Ter Walle 06 Sint Martinus 09
di 7-01-2020 Vrij 01 De Vlasschuur 03
do 9-01-2020 Quality Snooker 06 Quality Snooker 10
do 9-01-2020 Snooker Factory 01 Quality Snooker 13
di 7-01-2020 De Pomerans 06 Sovereign 02
ma 6-01-2020 The Corner 04 Keizer Karel 02
     
di 14-01-2020 De Roos 03 Pallieter 05
di 14-01-2020 Sint Martinus 09 Arena 10
do 16-01-2020 De Vlasschuur 03 Ter Walle 06
wo 15-01-2020 Quality Snooker 10 Vrij 01
ma 13-01-2020 Quality Snooker 13 Quality Snooker 06
wo 15-01-2020 Sovereign 02 Snooker Factory 01
do 16-01-2020 Keizer Karel 02 De Pomerans 06
di 14-01-2020 Evergreen 02 The Corner 04
     
di 21-01-2020 Evergreen 02 De Roos 03
ma 20-01-2020 Arena 10 Pallieter 05
di 21-01-2020 Sint Martinus 09 De Vlasschuur 03
di 21-01-2020 Vrij 01 Ter Walle 06
wo 22-01-2020 Quality Snooker 10 Quality Snooker 13
do 23-01-2020 Snooker Factory 01 Quality Snooker 06
wo 22-01-2020 Sovereign 02 Keizer Karel 02
ma 20-01-2020 The Corner 04 De Pomerans 06
     
di 28-01-2020 Ter Walle 06 De Roos 03
di 28-01-2020 Vrij 01 Sint Martinus 09
do 30-01-2020 Quality Snooker 06 De Vlasschuur 03
do 30-01-2020 Snooker Factory 01 Quality Snooker 10
di 28-01-2020 De Pomerans 06 Quality Snooker 13
ma 27-01-2020 The Corner 04 Sovereign 02
wo 29-01-2020 Pallieter 05 Keizer Karel 02
ma 27-01-2020 Arena 10 Evergreen 02
     
wo 5-02-2020 Quality Snooker 10 Ter Walle 06
ma 3-02-2020 Quality Snooker 13 Vrij 01
wo 5-02-2020 Sovereign 02 Quality Snooker 06
do 6-02-2020 Keizer Karel 02 Snooker Factory 01
di 4-02-2020 Evergreen 02 De Pomerans 06
di 4-02-2020 De Roos 03 The Corner 04
di 4-02-2020 Sint Martinus 09 Pallieter 05
do 6-02-2020 De Vlasschuur 03 Arena 10
     
di 11-02-2020 De Pomerans 06 Quality Snooker 10
ma 10-02-2020 The Corner 04 Quality Snooker 13
wo 12-02-2020 Pallieter 05 Sovereign 02
ma 10-02-2020 Arena 10 Keizer Karel 02
di 11-02-2020 Ter Walle 06 Evergreen 02
di 11-02-2020 Vrij 01 De Roos 03
do 13-02-2020 Quality Snooker 06 Sint Martinus 09
do 13-02-2020 Snooker Factory 01 De Vlasschuur 03
     
di 18-02-2020 De Roos 03 De Pomerans 06
di 18-02-2020 Sint Martinus 09 The Corner 04
do 20-02-2020 De Vlasschuur 03 Pallieter 05
wo 19-02-2020 Quality Snooker 10 Arena 10
ma 17-02-2020 Quality Snooker 13 Ter Walle 06
wo 19-02-2020 Sovereign 02 Vrij 01
do 20-02-2020 Keizer Karel 02 Quality Snooker 06
di 18-02-2020 Evergreen 02 Snooker Factory 01
     
do 5-03-2020 Quality Snooker 06 De Roos 03
do 5-03-2020 Snooker Factory 01 Sint Martinus 09
di 3-03-2020 De Pomerans 06 De Vlasschuur 03
ma 2-03-2020 The Corner 04 Quality Snooker 10
wo 4-03-2020 Pallieter 05 Quality Snooker 13
ma 2-03-2020 Arena 10 Sovereign 02
di 3-03-2020 Ter Walle 06 Keizer Karel 02
di 3-03-2020 Vrij 01 Evergreen 02
     
do 12-03-2020 De Vlasschuur 03 Evergreen 02
di 10-03-2020 Ter Walle 06 Arena 10
ma 9-03-2020 Quality Snooker 13 Sint Martinus 09
do 12-03-2020 Quality Snooker 06 Vrij 01
do 12-03-2020 Keizer Karel 02 Quality Snooker 10
di 10-03-2020 De Pomerans 06 Snooker Factory 01
di 10-03-2020 De Roos 03 Sovereign 02
wo 11-03-2020 Pallieter 05 The Corner 04
     
wo 18-03-2020 Quality Snooker 10 De Vlasschuur 03
do 19-03-2020 Snooker Factory 01 Ter Walle 06
wo 18-03-2020 Sovereign 02 Quality Snooker 13
ma 16-03-2020 The Corner 04 Quality Snooker 06
di 17-03-2020 Evergreen 02 Keizer Karel 02
ma 16-03-2020 Arena 10 De Pomerans 06
di 17-03-2020 Sint Martinus 09 De Roos 03
di 17-03-2020 Vrij 01 Pallieter 05
     
di 24-03-2020 De Roos 03 Quality Snooker 10
wo 25-03-2020 Pallieter 05 Snooker Factory 01
do 26-03-2020 De Vlasschuur 03 Sovereign 02
di 24-03-2020 Ter Walle 06 The Corner 04
ma 23-03-2020 Quality Snooker 13 Evergreen 02
do 26-03-2020 Quality Snooker 06 Arena 10
do 26-03-2020 Keizer Karel 02 Sint Martinus 09
di 24-03-2020 De Pomerans 06 Vrij 01
     
do 2-04-2020 Snooker Factory 01 De Roos 03
wo 1-04-2020 Quality Snooker 10 Pallieter 05
ma 30-03-2020 The Corner 04 De Vlasschuur 03
wo 1-04-2020 Sovereign 02 Ter Walle 06
ma 30-03-2020 Arena 10 Quality Snooker 13
di 31-03-2020 Evergreen 02 Quality Snooker 06
di 31-03-2020 Vrij 01 Keizer Karel 02
di 31-03-2020 Sint Martinus 09 De Pomerans 06
     
di 21-04-2020 Sint Martinus 09 Evergreen 02
wo 22-04-2020 Pallieter 05 Ter Walle 06
do 23-04-2020 De Vlasschuur 03 De Roos 03
ma 20-04-2020 Arena 10 Vrij 01
wo 22-04-2020 Sovereign 02 Quality Snooker 10
do 23-04-2020 Quality Snooker 06 De Pomerans 06
ma 20-04-2020 Quality Snooker 13 Keizer Karel 02
ma 20-04-2020 The Corner 04 Snooker Factory 01
     
wo 29-04-2020 Quality Snooker 10 Sint Martinus 09
di 28-04-2020 De Pomerans 06 Pallieter 05
do 30-04-2020 Keizer Karel 02 De Vlasschuur 03
do 30-04-2020 Snooker Factory 01 Arena 10
di 28-04-2020 Evergreen 02 Sovereign 02
di 28-04-2020 Ter Walle 06 Quality Snooker 06
di 28-04-2020 De Roos 03 Quality Snooker 13
di 28-04-2020 Vrij 01 The Corner 04
     
di 5-05-2020 Evergreen 02 Quality Snooker 10
do 7-05-2020 Quality Snooker 06 Pallieter 05
do 7-05-2020 Keizer Karel 02 De Roos 03
ma 4-05-2020 Arena 10 The Corner 04
wo 6-05-2020 Sovereign 02 Sint Martinus 09
di 5-05-2020 Ter Walle 06 De Pomerans 06
do 7-05-2020 De Vlasschuur 03 Quality Snooker 13
do 7-05-2020 Snooker Factory 01 Vrij 01
     

2de afd. B

wo 4-09-2019 Sint Martinus 08 Evergreen 03
ma 2-09-2019 Arena 09 De Roos 02
wo 4-09-2019 Orchidee 05 Pallieter 03
do 5-09-2019 Westbury 05 Vrij 02
do 5-09-2019 Quality Snooker 09 Quality Snooker 11
ma 2-09-2019 Ter Walle 05 Quality Snooker 07
ma 2-09-2019 De Pomerans 05 The Corner 02
do 5-09-2019 De Wijngaard 03 Keizer Karel 04
     
wo 11-09-2019 Evergreen 03 Arena 09
wo 11-09-2019 De Roos 02 Orchidee 05
di 10-09-2019 Pallieter 03 Westbury 05
di 10-09-2019 Vrij 02 Quality Snooker 09
di 10-09-2019 Quality Snooker 11 Ter Walle 05
ma 9-09-2019 Quality Snooker 07 De Pomerans 05
wo 11-09-2019 The Corner 02 De Wijngaard 03
wo 11-09-2019 Keizer Karel 04 Sint Martinus 08
     
ma 16-09-2019 Arena 09 Sint Martinus 08
wo 18-09-2019 Evergreen 03 De Roos 02
do 19-09-2019 Westbury 05 Orchidee 05
di 17-09-2019 Pallieter 03 Vrij 02
ma 16-09-2019 Ter Walle 05 Quality Snooker 09
di 17-09-2019 Quality Snooker 11 Quality Snooker 07
do 19-09-2019 De Wijngaard 03 De Pomerans 05
wo 18-09-2019 The Corner 02 Keizer Karel 04
     
ma 23-09-2019 Arena 09 Pallieter 03
wo 25-09-2019 Orchidee 05 Vrij 02
do 26-09-2019 Westbury 05 Quality Snooker 11
do 26-09-2019 Quality Snooker 09 Quality Snooker 07
ma 23-09-2019 Ter Walle 05 The Corner 02
ma 23-09-2019 De Pomerans 05 Keizer Karel 04
do 26-09-2019 De Wijngaard 03 Evergreen 03
wo 25-09-2019 Sint Martinus 08 De Roos 02
     
di 1-10-2019 Pallieter 03 Quality Snooker 09
di 1-10-2019 Vrij 02 Ter Walle 05
di 1-10-2019 Quality Snooker 11 De Pomerans 05
ma 30-09-2019 Quality Snooker 07 De Wijngaard 03
wo 2-10-2019 The Corner 02 Sint Martinus 08
wo 2-10-2019 Keizer Karel 04 Arena 09
wo 2-10-2019 Evergreen 03 Orchidee 05
wo 2-10-2019 De Roos 02 Westbury 05
     
do 10-10-2019 Quality Snooker 09 The Corner 02
ma 7-10-2019 Ter Walle 05 Keizer Karel 04
ma 7-10-2019 De Pomerans 05 Evergreen 03
do 10-10-2019 De Wijngaard 03 De Roos 02
wo 9-10-2019 Sint Martinus 08 Pallieter 03
ma 7-10-2019 Arena 09 Vrij 02
wo 9-10-2019 Orchidee 05 Quality Snooker 11
do 10-10-2019 Westbury 05 Quality Snooker 07
     
wo 16-10-2019 The Corner 02 Arena 09
wo 16-10-2019 Keizer Karel 04 Orchidee 05
wo 16-10-2019 Evergreen 03 Westbury 05
wo 16-10-2019 De Roos 02 Quality Snooker 09
di 15-10-2019 Pallieter 03 Ter Walle 05
di 15-10-2019 Vrij 02 De Pomerans 05
di 15-10-2019 Quality Snooker 11 De Wijngaard 03
ma 14-10-2019 Quality Snooker 07 Sint Martinus 08
     
ma 21-10-2019 Arena 09 Quality Snooker 11
wo 23-10-2019 Orchidee 05 Quality Snooker 07
do 24-10-2019 Westbury 05 The Corner 02
do 24-10-2019 Quality Snooker 09 Keizer Karel 04
ma 21-10-2019 Ter Walle 05 Evergreen 03
ma 21-10-2019 De Pomerans 05 De Roos 02
do 24-10-2019 De Wijngaard 03 Pallieter 03
wo 23-10-2019 Sint Martinus 08 Vrij 02
     
wo 6-11-2019 Sint Martinus 08 Westbury 05
wo 6-11-2019 De Roos 02 Pallieter 03
wo 6-11-2019 Orchidee 05 Ter Walle 05
di 5-11-2019 Vrij 02 Quality Snooker 11
do 7-11-2019 Quality Snooker 09 De Wijngaard 03
ma 4-11-2019 Quality Snooker 07 The Corner 02
ma 4-11-2019 De Pomerans 05 Arena 09
wo 6-11-2019 Keizer Karel 04 Evergreen 03
     
do 14-11-2019 Westbury 05 Quality Snooker 09
di 12-11-2019 Pallieter 03 Quality Snooker 07
ma 11-11-2019 Ter Walle 05 De Pomerans 05
di 12-11-2019 Quality Snooker 11 Keizer Karel 04
do 14-11-2019 De Wijngaard 03 Sint Martinus 08
wo 13-11-2019 The Corner 02 De Roos 02
ma 11-11-2019 Arena 09 Orchidee 05
wo 13-11-2019 Evergreen 03 Vrij 02
     
do 21-11-2019 Quality Snooker 09 Arena 09
ma 18-11-2019 Quality Snooker 07 Evergreen 03
ma 18-11-2019 De Pomerans 05 Westbury 05
wo 20-11-2019 Keizer Karel 04 Pallieter 03
wo 20-11-2019 Sint Martinus 08 Ter Walle 05
wo 20-11-2019 De Roos 02 Quality Snooker 11
wo 20-11-2019 Orchidee 05 De Wijngaard 03
di 19-11-2019 Vrij 02 The Corner 02
     
ma 25-11-2019 Arena 09 Quality Snooker 07
wo 27-11-2019 Evergreen 03 Quality Snooker 09
do 28-11-2019 Westbury 05 Keizer Karel 04
di 26-11-2019 Pallieter 03 De Pomerans 05
ma 25-11-2019 Ter Walle 05 De Roos 02
di 26-11-2019 Quality Snooker 11 Sint Martinus 08
do 28-11-2019 De Wijngaard 03 Vrij 02
wo 27-11-2019 The Corner 02 Orchidee 05
     
wo 4-12-2019 Sint Martinus 08 Orchidee 05
di 3-12-2019 Pallieter 03 Evergreen 03
ma 2-12-2019 Arena 09 Westbury 05
di 3-12-2019 Vrij 02 De Roos 02
do 5-12-2019 Quality Snooker 09 De Pomerans 05
wo 4-12-2019 The Corner 02 Quality Snooker 11
do 5-12-2019 De Wijngaard 03 Ter Walle 05
ma 2-12-2019 Quality Snooker 07 Keizer Karel 04
     
wo 11-12-2019 Orchidee 05 Quality Snooker 09
wo 11-12-2019 Evergreen 03 The Corner 02
do 12-12-2019 Westbury 05 De Wijngaard 03
wo 11-12-2019 De Roos 02 Quality Snooker 07
ma 9-12-2019 De Pomerans 05 Sint Martinus 08
di 10-12-2019 Quality Snooker 11 Pallieter 03
ma 9-12-2019 Ter Walle 05 Arena 09
wo 11-12-2019 Keizer Karel 04 Vrij 02
     
do 19-12-2019 Quality Snooker 09 Sint Martinus 08
wo 18-12-2019 Evergreen 03 Quality Snooker 11
ma 16-12-2019 Arena 09 De Wijngaard 03
wo 18-12-2019 Keizer Karel 04 De Roos 02
wo 18-12-2019 Orchidee 05 De Pomerans 05
wo 18-12-2019 The Corner 02 Pallieter 03
ma 16-12-2019 Ter Walle 05 Westbury 05
di 17-12-2019 Vrij 02 Quality Snooker 07
     
wo 8-01-2020 Evergreen 03 Sint Martinus 08
wo 8-01-2020 De Roos 02 Arena 09
di 7-01-2020 Pallieter 03 Orchidee 05
di 7-01-2020 Vrij 02 Westbury 05
di 7-01-2020 Quality Snooker 11 Quality Snooker 09
ma 6-01-2020 Quality Snooker 07 Ter Walle 05
wo 8-01-2020 The Corner 02 De Pomerans 05
wo 8-01-2020 Keizer Karel 04 De Wijngaard 03
     
ma 13-01-2020 Arena 09 Evergreen 03
wo 15-01-2020 Orchidee 05 De Roos 02
do 16-01-2020 Westbury 05 Pallieter 03
do 16-01-2020 Quality Snooker 09 Vrij 02
ma 13-01-2020 Ter Walle 05 Quality Snooker 11
ma 13-01-2020 De Pomerans 05 Quality Snooker 07
do 16-01-2020 De Wijngaard 03 The Corner 02
wo 15-01-2020 Sint Martinus 08 Keizer Karel 04
     
wo 22-01-2020 Sint Martinus 08 Arena 09
wo 22-01-2020 De Roos 02 Evergreen 03
wo 22-01-2020 Orchidee 05 Westbury 05
di 21-01-2020 Vrij 02 Pallieter 03
do 23-01-2020 Quality Snooker 09 Ter Walle 05
ma 20-01-2020 Quality Snooker 07 Quality Snooker 11
ma 20-01-2020 De Pomerans 05 De Wijngaard 03
wo 22-01-2020 Keizer Karel 04 The Corner 02
     
di 28-01-2020 Pallieter 03 Arena 09
di 28-01-2020 Vrij 02 Orchidee 05
di 28-01-2020 Quality Snooker 11 Westbury 05
ma 27-01-2020 Quality Snooker 07 Quality Snooker 09
wo 29-01-2020 The Corner 02 Ter Walle 05
wo 29-01-2020 Keizer Karel 04 De Pomerans 05
wo 29-01-2020 Evergreen 03 De Wijngaard 03
wo 29-01-2020 De Roos 02 Sint Martinus 08
     
do 6-02-2020 Quality Snooker 09 Pallieter 03
ma 3-02-2020 Ter Walle 05 Vrij 02
ma 3-02-2020 De Pomerans 05 Quality Snooker 11
do 6-02-2020 De Wijngaard 03 Quality Snooker 07
wo 5-02-2020 Sint Martinus 08 The Corner 02
ma 3-02-2020 Arena 09 Keizer Karel 04
wo 5-02-2020 Orchidee 05 Evergreen 03
do 6-02-2020 Westbury 05 De Roos 02
     
wo 12-02-2020 The Corner 02 Quality Snooker 09
wo 12-02-2020 Keizer Karel 04 Ter Walle 05
wo 12-02-2020 Evergreen 03 De Pomerans 05
wo 12-02-2020 De Roos 02 De Wijngaard 03
di 11-02-2020 Pallieter 03 Sint Martinus 08
di 11-02-2020 Vrij 02 Arena 09
di 11-02-2020 Quality Snooker 11 Orchidee 05
ma 10-02-2020 Quality Snooker 07 Westbury 05
     
ma 17-02-2020 Arena 09 The Corner 02
wo 19-02-2020 Orchidee 05 Keizer Karel 04
do 20-02-2020 Westbury 05 Evergreen 03
do 20-02-2020 Quality Snooker 09 De Roos 02
ma 17-02-2020 Ter Walle 05 Pallieter 03
ma 17-02-2020 De Pomerans 05 Vrij 02
do 20-02-2020 De Wijngaard 03 Quality Snooker 11
wo 19-02-2020 Sint Martinus 08 Quality Snooker 07
     
di 3-03-2020 Quality Snooker 11 Arena 09
ma 2-03-2020 Quality Snooker 07 Orchidee 05
wo 4-03-2020 The Corner 02 Westbury 05
wo 4-03-2020 Keizer Karel 04 Quality Snooker 09
wo 4-03-2020 Evergreen 03 Ter Walle 05
wo 4-03-2020 De Roos 02 De Pomerans 05
di 3-03-2020 Pallieter 03 De Wijngaard 03
di 3-03-2020 Vrij 02 Sint Martinus 08
     
do 12-03-2020 Westbury 05 Sint Martinus 08
di 10-03-2020 Pallieter 03 De Roos 02
ma 9-03-2020 Ter Walle 05 Orchidee 05
di 10-03-2020 Quality Snooker 11 Vrij 02
do 12-03-2020 De Wijngaard 03 Quality Snooker 09
wo 11-03-2020 The Corner 02 Quality Snooker 07
ma 9-03-2020 Arena 09 De Pomerans 05
wo 11-03-2020 Evergreen 03 Keizer Karel 04
     
do 19-03-2020 Quality Snooker 09 Westbury 05
ma 16-03-2020 Quality Snooker 07 Pallieter 03
ma 16-03-2020 De Pomerans 05 Ter Walle 05
wo 18-03-2020 Keizer Karel 04 Quality Snooker 11
wo 18-03-2020 Sint Martinus 08 De Wijngaard 03
wo 18-03-2020 De Roos 02 The Corner 02
wo 18-03-2020 Orchidee 05 Arena 09
di 17-03-2020 Vrij 02 Evergreen 03
     
ma 23-03-2020 Arena 09 Quality Snooker 09
wo 25-03-2020 Evergreen 03 Quality Snooker 07
do 26-03-2020 Westbury 05 De Pomerans 05
di 24-03-2020 Pallieter 03 Keizer Karel 04
ma 23-03-2020 Ter Walle 05 Sint Martinus 08
di 24-03-2020 Quality Snooker 11 De Roos 02
do 26-03-2020 De Wijngaard 03 Orchidee 05
wo 25-03-2020 The Corner 02 Vrij 02
     
ma 30-03-2020 Quality Snooker 07 Arena 09
do 2-04-2020 Quality Snooker 09 Evergreen 03
wo 1-04-2020 Keizer Karel 04 Westbury 05
ma 30-03-2020 De Pomerans 05 Pallieter 03
wo 1-04-2020 De Roos 02 Ter Walle 05
wo 1-04-2020 Sint Martinus 08 Quality Snooker 11
di 31-03-2020 Vrij 02 De Wijngaard 03
wo 1-04-2020 Orchidee 05 The Corner 02
     
wo 22-04-2020 Orchidee 05 Sint Martinus 08
wo 22-04-2020 Evergreen 03 Pallieter 03
do 23-04-2020 Westbury 05 Arena 09
wo 22-04-2020 De Roos 02 Vrij 02
ma 20-04-2020 De Pomerans 05 Quality Snooker 09
di 21-04-2020 Quality Snooker 11 The Corner 02
ma 20-04-2020 Ter Walle 05 De Wijngaard 03
wo 22-04-2020 Keizer Karel 04 Quality Snooker 07
     
do 30-04-2020 Quality Snooker 09 Orchidee 05
wo 29-04-2020 The Corner 02 Evergreen 03
do 30-04-2020 De Wijngaard 03 Westbury 05
ma 27-04-2020 Quality Snooker 07 De Roos 02
wo 29-04-2020 Sint Martinus 08 De Pomerans 05
di 28-04-2020 Pallieter 03 Quality Snooker 11
ma 27-04-2020 Arena 09 Ter Walle 05
di 28-04-2020 Vrij 02 Keizer Karel 04
     
wo 6-05-2020 Sint Martinus 08 Quality Snooker 09
di 5-05-2020 Quality Snooker 11 Evergreen 03
do 7-05-2020 De Wijngaard 03 Arena 09
wo 6-05-2020 De Roos 02 Keizer Karel 04
ma 4-05-2020 De Pomerans 05 Orchidee 05
di 5-05-2020 Pallieter 03 The Corner 02
do 7-05-2020 Westbury 05 Ter Walle 05
ma 4-05-2020 Quality Snooker 07 Vrij 02
     

2de afd. C

di 3-09-2019 Arena 12 Arena 11
di 3-09-2019 The Corner 05 The Corner 03
di 3-09-2019 Ter Walle 04 Sint Martinus 07
wo 4-09-2019 De Vlasschuur 04 Vrij 03
wo 4-09-2019 Quality Snooker 05 Quality Snooker 12
ma 2-09-2019 Quality Snooker 08 Scab Aalter 03
ma 2-09-2019 Pallieter 04 De Pomerans 07
wo 4-09-2019 Keizer Karel 03 Orchidee 04
     
di 10-09-2019 Arena 11 The Corner 05
di 10-09-2019 The Corner 03 Ter Walle 04
di 10-09-2019 Sint Martinus 07 De Vlasschuur 04
di 10-09-2019 Vrij 03 Quality Snooker 05
wo 11-09-2019 Quality Snooker 12 Quality Snooker 08
di 10-09-2019 Scab Aalter 03 Pallieter 04
do 12-09-2019 De Pomerans 07 Keizer Karel 03
di 10-09-2019 Orchidee 04 Arena 12
     
di 17-09-2019 The Corner 05 Arena 12
di 17-09-2019 Arena 11 The Corner 03
wo 18-09-2019 De Vlasschuur 04 Ter Walle 04
di 17-09-2019 Sint Martinus 07 Vrij 03
ma 16-09-2019 Quality Snooker 08 Quality Snooker 05
wo 18-09-2019 Quality Snooker 12 Scab Aalter 03
wo 18-09-2019 Keizer Karel 03 Pallieter 04
do 19-09-2019 De Pomerans 07 Orchidee 04
     
di 24-09-2019 The Corner 05 Sint Martinus 07
di 24-09-2019 Ter Walle 04 Vrij 03
wo 25-09-2019 De Vlasschuur 04 Quality Snooker 12
wo 25-09-2019 Quality Snooker 05 Scab Aalter 03
ma 23-09-2019 Quality Snooker 08 De Pomerans 07
ma 23-09-2019 Pallieter 04 Orchidee 04
wo 25-09-2019 Keizer Karel 03 Arena 11
di 24-09-2019 Arena 12 The Corner 03
     
di 1-10-2019 Sint Martinus 07 Quality Snooker 05
di 1-10-2019 Vrij 03 Quality Snooker 08
wo 2-10-2019 Quality Snooker 12 Pallieter 04
di 1-10-2019 Scab Aalter 03 Keizer Karel 03
do 3-10-2019 De Pomerans 07 Arena 12
di 1-10-2019 Orchidee 04 The Corner 05
di 1-10-2019 Arena 11 Ter Walle 04
di 1-10-2019 The Corner 03 De Vlasschuur 04
     
wo 9-10-2019 Quality Snooker 05 De Pomerans 07
ma 7-10-2019 Quality Snooker 08 Orchidee 04
ma 7-10-2019 Pallieter 04 Arena 11
wo 9-10-2019 Keizer Karel 03 The Corner 03
di 8-10-2019 Arena 12 Sint Martinus 07
di 8-10-2019 The Corner 05 Vrij 03
di 8-10-2019 Ter Walle 04 Quality Snooker 12
wo 9-10-2019 De Vlasschuur 04 Scab Aalter 03
     
do 17-10-2019 De Pomerans 07 The Corner 05
di 15-10-2019 Orchidee 04 Ter Walle 04
di 15-10-2019 Arena 11 De Vlasschuur 04
di 15-10-2019 The Corner 03 Quality Snooker 05
di 15-10-2019 Sint Martinus 07 Quality Snooker 08
di 15-10-2019 Vrij 03 Pallieter 04
wo 16-10-2019 Quality Snooker 12 Keizer Karel 03
di 15-10-2019 Scab Aalter 03 Arena 12
     
di 22-10-2019 The Corner 05 Quality Snooker 12
di 22-10-2019 Ter Walle 04 Scab Aalter 03
wo 23-10-2019 De Vlasschuur 04 De Pomerans 07
wo 23-10-2019 Quality Snooker 05 Orchidee 04
ma 21-10-2019 Quality Snooker 08 Arena 11
ma 21-10-2019 Pallieter 04 The Corner 03
wo 23-10-2019 Keizer Karel 03 Sint Martinus 07
di 22-10-2019 Arena 12 Vrij 03
     
di 5-11-2019 Arena 12 De Vlasschuur 04
di 5-11-2019 The Corner 03 Sint Martinus 07
di 5-11-2019 Ter Walle 04 Quality Snooker 08
di 5-11-2019 Vrij 03 Quality Snooker 12
wo 6-11-2019 Quality Snooker 05 Keizer Karel 03
di 5-11-2019 Scab Aalter 03 De Pomerans 07
ma 4-11-2019 Pallieter 04 The Corner 05
di 5-11-2019 Orchidee 04 Arena 11
     
wo 13-11-2019 De Vlasschuur 04 Quality Snooker 05
di 12-11-2019 Sint Martinus 07 Scab Aalter 03
ma 11-11-2019 Quality Snooker 08 Pallieter 04
wo 13-11-2019 Quality Snooker 12 Orchidee 04
wo 13-11-2019 Keizer Karel 03 Arena 12
do 14-11-2019 De Pomerans 07 The Corner 03
di 12-11-2019 The Corner 05 Ter Walle 04
di 12-11-2019 Arena 11 Vrij 03
     
wo 20-11-2019 Quality Snooker 05 The Corner 05
di 19-11-2019 Scab Aalter 03 Arena 11
ma 18-11-2019 Pallieter 04 De Vlasschuur 04
di 19-11-2019 Orchidee 04 Sint Martinus 07
di 19-11-2019 Arena 12 Quality Snooker 08
di 19-11-2019 The Corner 03 Quality Snooker 12
di 19-11-2019 Ter Walle 04 Keizer Karel 03
di 19-11-2019 Vrij 03 De Pomerans 07
     
di 26-11-2019 The Corner 05 Scab Aalter 03
di 26-11-2019 Arena 11 Quality Snooker 05
wo 27-11-2019 De Vlasschuur 04 Orchidee 04
di 26-11-2019 Sint Martinus 07 Pallieter 04
ma 25-11-2019 Quality Snooker 08 The Corner 03
wo 27-11-2019 Quality Snooker 12 Arena 12
wo 27-11-2019 Keizer Karel 03 Vrij 03
do 28-11-2019 De Pomerans 07 Ter Walle 04
     
di 3-12-2019 Arena 12 Ter Walle 04
di 3-12-2019 Sint Martinus 07 Arena 11
di 3-12-2019 The Corner 05 De Vlasschuur 04
di 3-12-2019 Vrij 03 The Corner 03
wo 4-12-2019 Quality Snooker 05 Pallieter 04
do 5-12-2019 De Pomerans 07 Quality Snooker 12
wo 4-12-2019 Keizer Karel 03 Quality Snooker 08
di 3-12-2019 Scab Aalter 03 Orchidee 04
     
di 10-12-2019 Ter Walle 04 Quality Snooker 05
di 10-12-2019 Arena 11 De Pomerans 07
wo 11-12-2019 De Vlasschuur 04 Keizer Karel 03
di 10-12-2019 The Corner 03 Scab Aalter 03
ma 9-12-2019 Pallieter 04 Arena 12
wo 11-12-2019 Quality Snooker 12 Sint Martinus 07
ma 9-12-2019 Quality Snooker 08 The Corner 05
di 10-12-2019 Orchidee 04 Vrij 03
     
wo 18-12-2019 Quality Snooker 05 Arena 12
di 17-12-2019 Arena 11 Quality Snooker 12
di 17-12-2019 The Corner 05 Keizer Karel 03
di 17-12-2019 Orchidee 04 The Corner 03
di 17-12-2019 Ter Walle 04 Pallieter 04
do 19-12-2019 De Pomerans 07 Sint Martinus 07
ma 16-12-2019 Quality Snooker 08 De Vlasschuur 04
di 17-12-2019 Vrij 03 Scab Aalter 03
     
di 7-01-2020 Arena 11 Arena 12
di 7-01-2020 The Corner 03 The Corner 05
di 7-01-2020 Sint Martinus 07 Ter Walle 04
di 7-01-2020 Vrij 03 De Vlasschuur 04
wo 8-01-2020 Quality Snooker 12 Quality Snooker 05
di 7-01-2020 Scab Aalter 03 Quality Snooker 08
do 9-01-2020 De Pomerans 07 Pallieter 04
di 7-01-2020 Orchidee 04 Keizer Karel 03
     
di 14-01-2020 The Corner 05 Arena 11
di 14-01-2020 Ter Walle 04 The Corner 03
wo 15-01-2020 De Vlasschuur 04 Sint Martinus 07
wo 15-01-2020 Quality Snooker 05 Vrij 03
ma 13-01-2020 Quality Snooker 08 Quality Snooker 12
ma 13-01-2020 Pallieter 04 Scab Aalter 03
wo 15-01-2020 Keizer Karel 03 De Pomerans 07
di 14-01-2020 Arena 12 Orchidee 04
     
di 21-01-2020 Arena 12 The Corner 05
di 21-01-2020 The Corner 03 Arena 11
di 21-01-2020 Ter Walle 04 De Vlasschuur 04
di 21-01-2020 Vrij 03 Sint Martinus 07
wo 22-01-2020 Quality Snooker 05 Quality Snooker 08
di 21-01-2020 Scab Aalter 03 Quality Snooker 12
ma 20-01-2020 Pallieter 04 Keizer Karel 03
di 21-01-2020 Orchidee 04 De Pomerans 07
     
di 28-01-2020 Sint Martinus 07 The Corner 05
di 28-01-2020 Vrij 03 Ter Walle 04
wo 29-01-2020 Quality Snooker 12 De Vlasschuur 04
di 28-01-2020 Scab Aalter 03 Quality Snooker 05
do 30-01-2020 De Pomerans 07 Quality Snooker 08
di 28-01-2020 Orchidee 04 Pallieter 04
di 28-01-2020 Arena 11 Keizer Karel 03
di 28-01-2020 The Corner 03 Arena 12
     
wo 5-02-2020 Quality Snooker 05 Sint Martinus 07
ma 3-02-2020 Quality Snooker 08 Vrij 03
ma 3-02-2020 Pallieter 04 Quality Snooker 12
wo 5-02-2020 Keizer Karel 03 Scab Aalter 03
di 4-02-2020 Arena 12 De Pomerans 07
di 4-02-2020 The Corner 05 Orchidee 04
di 4-02-2020 Ter Walle 04 Arena 11
wo 5-02-2020 De Vlasschuur 04 The Corner 03
     
do 13-02-2020 De Pomerans 07 Quality Snooker 05
di 11-02-2020 Orchidee 04 Quality Snooker 08
di 11-02-2020 Arena 11 Pallieter 04
di 11-02-2020 The Corner 03 Keizer Karel 03
di 11-02-2020 Sint Martinus 07 Arena 12
di 11-02-2020 Vrij 03 The Corner 05
wo 12-02-2020 Quality Snooker 12 Ter Walle 04
di 11-02-2020 Scab Aalter 03 De Vlasschuur 04
     
di 18-02-2020 The Corner 05 De Pomerans 07
di 18-02-2020 Ter Walle 04 Orchidee 04
wo 19-02-2020 De Vlasschuur 04 Arena 11
wo 19-02-2020 Quality Snooker 05 The Corner 03
ma 17-02-2020 Quality Snooker 08 Sint Martinus 07
ma 17-02-2020 Pallieter 04 Vrij 03
wo 19-02-2020 Keizer Karel 03 Quality Snooker 12
di 18-02-2020 Arena 12 Scab Aalter 03
     
wo 4-03-2020 Quality Snooker 12 The Corner 05
di 3-03-2020 Scab Aalter 03 Ter Walle 04
do 5-03-2020 De Pomerans 07 De Vlasschuur 04
di 3-03-2020 Orchidee 04 Quality Snooker 05
di 3-03-2020 Arena 11 Quality Snooker 08
di 3-03-2020 The Corner 03 Pallieter 04
di 3-03-2020 Sint Martinus 07 Keizer Karel 03
di 3-03-2020 Vrij 03 Arena 12
     
wo 11-03-2020 De Vlasschuur 04 Arena 12
di 10-03-2020 Sint Martinus 07 The Corner 03
ma 9-03-2020 Quality Snooker 08 Ter Walle 04
wo 11-03-2020 Quality Snooker 12 Vrij 03
wo 11-03-2020 Keizer Karel 03 Quality Snooker 05
do 12-03-2020 De Pomerans 07 Scab Aalter 03
di 10-03-2020 The Corner 05 Pallieter 04
di 10-03-2020 Arena 11 Orchidee 04
     
wo 18-03-2020 Quality Snooker 05 De Vlasschuur 04
di 17-03-2020 Scab Aalter 03 Sint Martinus 07
ma 16-03-2020 Pallieter 04 Quality Snooker 08
di 17-03-2020 Orchidee 04 Quality Snooker 12
di 17-03-2020 Arena 12 Keizer Karel 03
di 17-03-2020 The Corner 03 De Pomerans 07
di 17-03-2020 Ter Walle 04 The Corner 05
di 17-03-2020 Vrij 03 Arena 11
     
di 24-03-2020 The Corner 05 Quality Snooker 05
di 24-03-2020 Arena 11 Scab Aalter 03
wo 25-03-2020 De Vlasschuur 04 Pallieter 04
di 24-03-2020 Sint Martinus 07 Orchidee 04
ma 23-03-2020 Quality Snooker 08 Arena 12
wo 25-03-2020 Quality Snooker 12 The Corner 03
wo 25-03-2020 Keizer Karel 03 Ter Walle 04
do 26-03-2020 De Pomerans 07 Vrij 03
     
di 31-03-2020 Scab Aalter 03 The Corner 05
wo 1-04-2020 Quality Snooker 05 Arena 11
di 31-03-2020 Orchidee 04 De Vlasschuur 04
ma 30-03-2020 Pallieter 04 Sint Martinus 07
di 31-03-2020 The Corner 03 Quality Snooker 08
di 31-03-2020 Arena 12 Quality Snooker 12
di 31-03-2020 Vrij 03 Keizer Karel 03
di 31-03-2020 Ter Walle 04 De Pomerans 07
     
di 21-04-2020 Ter Walle 04 Arena 12
di 21-04-2020 Arena 11 Sint Martinus 07
wo 22-04-2020 De Vlasschuur 04 The Corner 05
di 21-04-2020 The Corner 03 Vrij 03
ma 20-04-2020 Pallieter 04 Quality Snooker 05
wo 22-04-2020 Quality Snooker 12 De Pomerans 07
ma 20-04-2020 Quality Snooker 08 Keizer Karel 03
di 21-04-2020 Orchidee 04 Scab Aalter 03
     
wo 29-04-2020 Quality Snooker 05 Ter Walle 04
do 30-04-2020 De Pomerans 07 Arena 11
wo 29-04-2020 Keizer Karel 03 De Vlasschuur 04
di 28-04-2020 Scab Aalter 03 The Corner 03
di 28-04-2020 Arena 12 Pallieter 04
di 28-04-2020 Sint Martinus 07 Quality Snooker 12
di 28-04-2020 The Corner 05 Quality Snooker 08
di 28-04-2020 Vrij 03 Orchidee 04
     
di 5-05-2020 Arena 12 Quality Snooker 05
wo 6-05-2020 Quality Snooker 12 Arena 11
wo 6-05-2020 Keizer Karel 03 The Corner 05
di 5-05-2020 The Corner 03 Orchidee 04
ma 4-05-2020 Pallieter 04 Ter Walle 04
di 5-05-2020 Sint Martinus 07 De Pomerans 07
wo 6-05-2020 De Vlasschuur 04 Quality Snooker 08
di 5-05-2020 Scab Aalter 03 Vrij 03
     

3de afd. A

di 3-09-2019 Vrij 04 Evergreen 05
di 3-09-2019 De Witte Molen 02 De Roos 06
ma 2-09-2019 Norbe 06 Norbe 05
di 3-09-2019 Westbury 08 Sovereign 03
di 3-09-2019 Quality Snooker 17 Quality Snooker 16
di 3-09-2019 Snooker Factory 03 Snooker Factory 06
wo 4-09-2019 De Pomerans 11 De Pomerans 09
ma 2-09-2019 Keizer Karel 07 Keizer Karel 09
     
di 10-09-2019 Evergreen 05 De Witte Molen 02
di 10-09-2019 De Roos 06 Norbe 06
ma 9-09-2019 Norbe 05 Westbury 08
do 12-09-2019 Sovereign 03 Quality Snooker 17
di 10-09-2019 Quality Snooker 16 Snooker Factory 03
di 10-09-2019 Snooker Factory 06 De Pomerans 11
wo 11-09-2019 De Pomerans 09 Keizer Karel 07
do 12-09-2019 Keizer Karel 09 Vrij 04
     
di 17-09-2019 De Witte Molen 02 Vrij 04
di 17-09-2019 Evergreen 05 De Roos 06
di 17-09-2019 Westbury 08 Norbe 06
ma 16-09-2019 Norbe 05 Sovereign 03
di 17-09-2019 Snooker Factory 03 Quality Snooker 17
di 17-09-2019 Quality Snooker 16 Snooker Factory 06
ma 16-09-2019 Keizer Karel 07 De Pomerans 11
wo 18-09-2019 De Pomerans 09 Keizer Karel 09
     
di 24-09-2019 De Witte Molen 02 Norbe 05
ma 23-09-2019 Norbe 06 Sovereign 03
di 24-09-2019 Westbury 08 Quality Snooker 16
di 24-09-2019 Quality Snooker 17 Snooker Factory 06
di 24-09-2019 Snooker Factory 03 De Pomerans 09
wo 25-09-2019 De Pomerans 11 Keizer Karel 09
ma 23-09-2019 Keizer Karel 07 Evergreen 05
di 24-09-2019 Vrij 04 De Roos 06
     
ma 30-09-2019 Norbe 05 Quality Snooker 17
do 3-10-2019 Sovereign 03 Snooker Factory 03
di 1-10-2019 Quality Snooker 16 De Pomerans 11
di 1-10-2019 Snooker Factory 06 Keizer Karel 07
wo 2-10-2019 De Pomerans 09 Vrij 04
do 3-10-2019 Keizer Karel 09 De Witte Molen 02
di 1-10-2019 Evergreen 05 Norbe 06
di 1-10-2019 De Roos 06 Westbury 08
     
di 8-10-2019 Quality Snooker 17 De Pomerans 09
di 8-10-2019 Snooker Factory 03 Keizer Karel 09
wo 9-10-2019 De Pomerans 11 Evergreen 05
ma 7-10-2019 Keizer Karel 07 De Roos 06
di 8-10-2019 Vrij 04 Norbe 05
di 8-10-2019 De Witte Molen 02 Sovereign 03
ma 7-10-2019 Norbe 06 Quality Snooker 16
di 8-10-2019 Westbury 08 Snooker Factory 06
     
wo 16-10-2019 De Pomerans 09 De Witte Molen 02
do 17-10-2019 Keizer Karel 09 Norbe 06
di 15-10-2019 Evergreen 05 Westbury 08
di 15-10-2019 De Roos 06 Quality Snooker 17
ma 14-10-2019 Norbe 05 Snooker Factory 03
do 17-10-2019 Sovereign 03 De Pomerans 11
di 15-10-2019 Quality Snooker 16 Keizer Karel 07
di 15-10-2019 Snooker Factory 06 Vrij 04
     
di 22-10-2019 De Witte Molen 02 Quality Snooker 16
ma 21-10-2019 Norbe 06 Snooker Factory 06
di 22-10-2019 Westbury 08 De Pomerans 09
di 22-10-2019 Quality Snooker 17 Keizer Karel 09
di 22-10-2019 Snooker Factory 03 Evergreen 05
wo 23-10-2019 De Pomerans 11 De Roos 06
ma 21-10-2019 Keizer Karel 07 Norbe 05
di 22-10-2019 Vrij 04 Sovereign 03
     
di 5-11-2019 Vrij 04 Westbury 08
di 5-11-2019 De Roos 06 Norbe 05
ma 4-11-2019 Norbe 06 Snooker Factory 03
do 7-11-2019 Sovereign 03 Quality Snooker 16
di 5-11-2019 Quality Snooker 17 Keizer Karel 07
di 5-11-2019 Snooker Factory 06 De Pomerans 09
wo 6-11-2019 De Pomerans 11 De Witte Molen 02
do 7-11-2019 Keizer Karel 09 Evergreen 05
     
di 12-11-2019 Westbury 08 Quality Snooker 17
ma 11-11-2019 Norbe 05 Snooker Factory 06
di 12-11-2019 Snooker Factory 03 De Pomerans 11
di 12-11-2019 Quality Snooker 16 Keizer Karel 09
ma 11-11-2019 Keizer Karel 07 Vrij 04
wo 13-11-2019 De Pomerans 09 De Roos 06
di 12-11-2019 De Witte Molen 02 Norbe 06
di 12-11-2019 Evergreen 05 Sovereign 03
     
di 19-11-2019 Quality Snooker 17 De Witte Molen 02
di 19-11-2019 Snooker Factory 06 Evergreen 05
wo 20-11-2019 De Pomerans 11 Westbury 08
do 21-11-2019 Keizer Karel 09 Norbe 05
di 19-11-2019 Vrij 04 Snooker Factory 03
di 19-11-2019 De Roos 06 Quality Snooker 16
ma 18-11-2019 Norbe 06 Keizer Karel 07
do 21-11-2019 Sovereign 03 De Pomerans 09
     
di 26-11-2019 De Witte Molen 02 Snooker Factory 06
di 26-11-2019 Evergreen 05 Quality Snooker 17
di 26-11-2019 Westbury 08 Keizer Karel 09
ma 25-11-2019 Norbe 05 De Pomerans 11
di 26-11-2019 Snooker Factory 03 De Roos 06
di 26-11-2019 Quality Snooker 16 Vrij 04
ma 25-11-2019 Keizer Karel 07 Sovereign 03
wo 27-11-2019 De Pomerans 09 Norbe 06
     
di 3-12-2019 Vrij 04 Norbe 06
ma 2-12-2019 Norbe 05 Evergreen 05
di 3-12-2019 De Witte Molen 02 Westbury 08
do 5-12-2019 Sovereign 03 De Roos 06
di 3-12-2019 Quality Snooker 17 De Pomerans 11
wo 4-12-2019 De Pomerans 09 Quality Snooker 16
ma 2-12-2019 Keizer Karel 07 Snooker Factory 03
di 3-12-2019 Snooker Factory 06 Keizer Karel 09
     
ma 9-12-2019 Norbe 06 Quality Snooker 17
di 10-12-2019 Evergreen 05 De Pomerans 09
di 10-12-2019 Westbury 08 Keizer Karel 07
di 10-12-2019 De Roos 06 Snooker Factory 06
wo 11-12-2019 De Pomerans 11 Vrij 04
di 10-12-2019 Quality Snooker 16 Norbe 05
di 10-12-2019 Snooker Factory 03 De Witte Molen 02
do 12-12-2019 Keizer Karel 09 Sovereign 03
     
di 17-12-2019 Quality Snooker 17 Vrij 04
di 17-12-2019 Evergreen 05 Quality Snooker 16
di 17-12-2019 De Witte Molen 02 Keizer Karel 07
do 19-12-2019 Keizer Karel 09 De Roos 06
ma 16-12-2019 Norbe 06 De Pomerans 11
wo 18-12-2019 De Pomerans 09 Norbe 05
di 17-12-2019 Snooker Factory 03 Westbury 08
do 19-12-2019 Sovereign 03 Snooker Factory 06
     
di 7-01-2020 Evergreen 05 Vrij 04
di 7-01-2020 De Roos 06 De Witte Molen 02
ma 6-01-2020 Norbe 05 Norbe 06
do 9-01-2020 Sovereign 03 Westbury 08
di 7-01-2020 Quality Snooker 16 Quality Snooker 17
di 7-01-2020 Snooker Factory 06 Snooker Factory 03
wo 8-01-2020 De Pomerans 09 De Pomerans 11
do 9-01-2020 Keizer Karel 09 Keizer Karel 07
     
di 14-01-2020 De Witte Molen 02 Evergreen 05
ma 13-01-2020 Norbe 06 De Roos 06
di 14-01-2020 Westbury 08 Norbe 05
di 14-01-2020 Quality Snooker 17 Sovereign 03
di 14-01-2020 Snooker Factory 03 Quality Snooker 16
wo 15-01-2020 De Pomerans 11 Snooker Factory 06
ma 13-01-2020 Keizer Karel 07 De Pomerans 09
di 14-01-2020 Vrij 04 Keizer Karel 09
     
di 21-01-2020 Vrij 04 De Witte Molen 02
di 21-01-2020 De Roos 06 Evergreen 05
ma 20-01-2020 Norbe 06 Westbury 08
do 23-01-2020 Sovereign 03 Norbe 05
di 21-01-2020 Quality Snooker 17 Snooker Factory 03
di 21-01-2020 Snooker Factory 06 Quality Snooker 16
wo 22-01-2020 De Pomerans 11 Keizer Karel 07
do 23-01-2020 Keizer Karel 09 De Pomerans 09
     
ma 27-01-2020 Norbe 05 De Witte Molen 02
do 30-01-2020 Sovereign 03 Norbe 06
di 28-01-2020 Quality Snooker 16 Westbury 08
di 28-01-2020 Snooker Factory 06 Quality Snooker 17
wo 29-01-2020 De Pomerans 09 Snooker Factory 03
do 30-01-2020 Keizer Karel 09 De Pomerans 11
di 28-01-2020 Evergreen 05 Keizer Karel 07
di 28-01-2020 De Roos 06 Vrij 04
     
di 4-02-2020 Quality Snooker 17 Norbe 05
di 4-02-2020 Snooker Factory 03 Sovereign 03
wo 5-02-2020 De Pomerans 11 Quality Snooker 16
ma 3-02-2020 Keizer Karel 07 Snooker Factory 06
di 4-02-2020 Vrij 04 De Pomerans 09
di 4-02-2020 De Witte Molen 02 Keizer Karel 09
ma 3-02-2020 Norbe 06 Evergreen 05
di 4-02-2020 Westbury 08 De Roos 06
     
wo 12-02-2020 De Pomerans 09 Quality Snooker 17
do 13-02-2020 Keizer Karel 09 Snooker Factory 03
di 11-02-2020 Evergreen 05 De Pomerans 11
di 11-02-2020 De Roos 06 Keizer Karel 07
ma 10-02-2020 Norbe 05 Vrij 04
do 13-02-2020 Sovereign 03 De Witte Molen 02
di 11-02-2020 Quality Snooker 16 Norbe 06
di 11-02-2020 Snooker Factory 06 Westbury 08
     
di 18-02-2020 De Witte Molen 02 De Pomerans 09
ma 17-02-2020 Norbe 06 Keizer Karel 09
di 18-02-2020 Westbury 08 Evergreen 05
di 18-02-2020 Quality Snooker 17 De Roos 06
di 18-02-2020 Snooker Factory 03 Norbe 05
wo 19-02-2020 De Pomerans 11 Sovereign 03
ma 17-02-2020 Keizer Karel 07 Quality Snooker 16
di 18-02-2020 Vrij 04 Snooker Factory 06
     
di 3-03-2020 Quality Snooker 16 De Witte Molen 02
di 3-03-2020 Snooker Factory 06 Norbe 06
wo 4-03-2020 De Pomerans 09 Westbury 08
do 5-03-2020 Keizer Karel 09 Quality Snooker 17
di 3-03-2020 Evergreen 05 Snooker Factory 03
di 3-03-2020 De Roos 06 De Pomerans 11
ma 2-03-2020 Norbe 05 Keizer Karel 07
do 5-03-2020 Sovereign 03 Vrij 04
     
di 10-03-2020 Westbury 08 Vrij 04
ma 9-03-2020 Norbe 05 De Roos 06
di 10-03-2020 Snooker Factory 03 Norbe 06
di 10-03-2020 Quality Snooker 16 Sovereign 03
ma 9-03-2020 Keizer Karel 07 Quality Snooker 17
wo 11-03-2020 De Pomerans 09 Snooker Factory 06
di 10-03-2020 De Witte Molen 02 De Pomerans 11
di 10-03-2020 Evergreen 05 Keizer Karel 09
     
di 17-03-2020 Quality Snooker 17 Westbury 08
di 17-03-2020 Snooker Factory 06 Norbe 05
wo 18-03-2020 De Pomerans 11 Snooker Factory 03
do 19-03-2020 Keizer Karel 09 Quality Snooker 16
di 17-03-2020 Vrij 04 Keizer Karel 07
di 17-03-2020 De Roos 06 De Pomerans 09
ma 16-03-2020 Norbe 06 De Witte Molen 02
do 19-03-2020 Sovereign 03 Evergreen 05
     
di 24-03-2020 De Witte Molen 02 Quality Snooker 17
di 24-03-2020 Evergreen 05 Snooker Factory 06
di 24-03-2020 Westbury 08 De Pomerans 11
ma 23-03-2020 Norbe 05 Keizer Karel 09
di 24-03-2020 Snooker Factory 03 Vrij 04
di 24-03-2020 Quality Snooker 16 De Roos 06
ma 23-03-2020 Keizer Karel 07 Norbe 06
wo 25-03-2020 De Pomerans 09 Sovereign 03
     
di 31-03-2020 Snooker Factory 06 De Witte Molen 02
di 31-03-2020 Quality Snooker 17 Evergreen 05
do 2-04-2020 Keizer Karel 09 Westbury 08
wo 1-04-2020 De Pomerans 11 Norbe 05
di 31-03-2020 De Roos 06 Snooker Factory 03
di 31-03-2020 Vrij 04 Quality Snooker 16
do 2-04-2020 Sovereign 03 Keizer Karel 07
ma 30-03-2020 Norbe 06 De Pomerans 09
     
ma 20-04-2020 Norbe 06 Vrij 04
di 21-04-2020 Evergreen 05 Norbe 05
di 21-04-2020 Westbury 08 De Witte Molen 02
di 21-04-2020 De Roos 06 Sovereign 03
wo 22-04-2020 De Pomerans 11 Quality Snooker 17
di 21-04-2020 Quality Snooker 16 De Pomerans 09
di 21-04-2020 Snooker Factory 03 Keizer Karel 07
do 23-04-2020 Keizer Karel 09 Snooker Factory 06
     
di 28-04-2020 Quality Snooker 17 Norbe 06
wo 29-04-2020 De Pomerans 09 Evergreen 05
ma 27-04-2020 Keizer Karel 07 Westbury 08
di 28-04-2020 Snooker Factory 06 De Roos 06
di 28-04-2020 Vrij 04 De Pomerans 11
ma 27-04-2020 Norbe 05 Quality Snooker 16
di 28-04-2020 De Witte Molen 02 Snooker Factory 03
do 30-04-2020 Sovereign 03 Keizer Karel 09
     
di 5-05-2020 Vrij 04 Quality Snooker 17
di 5-05-2020 Quality Snooker 16 Evergreen 05
ma 4-05-2020 Keizer Karel 07 De Witte Molen 02
di 5-05-2020 De Roos 06 Keizer Karel 09
wo 6-05-2020 De Pomerans 11 Norbe 06
ma 4-05-2020 Norbe 05 De Pomerans 09
di 5-05-2020 Westbury 08 Snooker Factory 03
di 5-05-2020 Snooker Factory 06 Sovereign 03
     

3de afd. B

wo 4-09-2019 Evergreen 04 Sint Martinus 10
wo 4-09-2019 De Roos 04 Westbury 07
di 3-09-2019 Wuitens 02 Ter Walle 07
wo 4-09-2019 De Witte Molen 01 Vrij 05
di 3-09-2019 Quality Snooker 14 Norbe 04
wo 4-09-2019 Snooker Factory 05 De Wijngaard 04
di 3-09-2019 Sovereign 04 De Pomerans 08
ma 2-09-2019 Keizer Karel 08 Keizer Karel 05
     
wo 11-09-2019 Sint Martinus 10 De Roos 04
ma 9-09-2019 Westbury 07 Wuitens 02
di 10-09-2019 Ter Walle 07 De Witte Molen 01
di 10-09-2019 Vrij 05 Quality Snooker 14
di 10-09-2019 Norbe 04 Snooker Factory 05
ma 9-09-2019 De Wijngaard 04 Sovereign 04
ma 9-09-2019 De Pomerans 08 Keizer Karel 08
ma 9-09-2019 Keizer Karel 05 Evergreen 04
     
wo 18-09-2019 De Roos 04 Evergreen 04
wo 18-09-2019 Sint Martinus 10 Westbury 07
wo 18-09-2019 De Witte Molen 01 Wuitens 02
di 17-09-2019 Ter Walle 07 Vrij 05
wo 18-09-2019 Snooker Factory 05 Quality Snooker 14
di 17-09-2019 Norbe 04 De Wijngaard 04
ma 16-09-2019 Keizer Karel 08 Sovereign 04
ma 16-09-2019 De Pomerans 08 Keizer Karel 05
     
wo 25-09-2019 De Roos 04 Ter Walle 07
di 24-09-2019 Wuitens 02 Vrij 05
wo 25-09-2019 De Witte Molen 01 Norbe 04
di 24-09-2019 Quality Snooker 14 De Wijngaard 04
wo 25-09-2019 Snooker Factory 05 De Pomerans 08
di 24-09-2019 Sovereign 04 Keizer Karel 05
ma 23-09-2019 Keizer Karel 08 Sint Martinus 10
wo 25-09-2019 Evergreen 04 Westbury 07
     
di 1-10-2019 Ter Walle 07 Quality Snooker 14
di 1-10-2019 Vrij 05 Snooker Factory 05
di 1-10-2019 Norbe 04 Sovereign 04
ma 30-09-2019 De Wijngaard 04 Keizer Karel 08
ma 30-09-2019 De Pomerans 08 Evergreen 04
ma 30-09-2019 Keizer Karel 05 De Roos 04
wo 2-10-2019 Sint Martinus 10 Wuitens 02
ma 30-09-2019 Westbury 07 De Witte Molen 01
     
di 8-10-2019 Quality Snooker 14 De Pomerans 08
wo 9-10-2019 Snooker Factory 05 Keizer Karel 05
di 8-10-2019 Sovereign 04 Sint Martinus 10
ma 7-10-2019 Keizer Karel 08 Westbury 07
wo 9-10-2019 Evergreen 04 Ter Walle 07
wo 9-10-2019 De Roos 04 Vrij 05
di 8-10-2019 Wuitens 02 Norbe 04
wo 9-10-2019 De Witte Molen 01 De Wijngaard 04
     
ma 14-10-2019 De Pomerans 08 De Roos 04
ma 14-10-2019 Keizer Karel 05 Wuitens 02
wo 16-10-2019 Sint Martinus 10 De Witte Molen 01
ma 14-10-2019 Westbury 07 Quality Snooker 14
di 15-10-2019 Ter Walle 07 Snooker Factory 05
di 15-10-2019 Vrij 05 Sovereign 04
di 15-10-2019 Norbe 04 Keizer Karel 08
ma 14-10-2019 De Wijngaard 04 Evergreen 04
     
wo 23-10-2019 De Roos 04 Norbe 04
di 22-10-2019 Wuitens 02 De Wijngaard 04
wo 23-10-2019 De Witte Molen 01 De Pomerans 08
di 22-10-2019 Quality Snooker 14 Keizer Karel 05
wo 23-10-2019 Snooker Factory 05 Sint Martinus 10
di 22-10-2019 Sovereign 04 Westbury 07
ma 21-10-2019 Keizer Karel 08 Ter Walle 07
wo 23-10-2019 Evergreen 04 Vrij 05
     
wo 6-11-2019 Evergreen 04 De Witte Molen 01
ma 4-11-2019 Westbury 07 Ter Walle 07
di 5-11-2019 Wuitens 02 Snooker Factory 05
di 5-11-2019 Vrij 05 Norbe 04
di 5-11-2019 Quality Snooker 14 Keizer Karel 08
ma 4-11-2019 De Wijngaard 04 De Pomerans 08
di 5-11-2019 Sovereign 04 De Roos 04
ma 4-11-2019 Keizer Karel 05 Sint Martinus 10
     
wo 13-11-2019 De Witte Molen 01 Quality Snooker 14
di 12-11-2019 Ter Walle 07 De Wijngaard 04
wo 13-11-2019 Snooker Factory 05 Sovereign 04
di 12-11-2019 Norbe 04 Keizer Karel 05
ma 11-11-2019 Keizer Karel 08 Evergreen 04
ma 11-11-2019 De Pomerans 08 Westbury 07
wo 13-11-2019 De Roos 04 Wuitens 02
wo 13-11-2019 Sint Martinus 10 Vrij 05
     
di 19-11-2019 Quality Snooker 14 De Roos 04
ma 18-11-2019 De Wijngaard 04 Sint Martinus 10
di 19-11-2019 Sovereign 04 De Witte Molen 01
ma 18-11-2019 Keizer Karel 05 Ter Walle 07
wo 20-11-2019 Evergreen 04 Snooker Factory 05
ma 18-11-2019 Westbury 07 Norbe 04
di 19-11-2019 Wuitens 02 Keizer Karel 08
di 19-11-2019 Vrij 05 De Pomerans 08
     
wo 27-11-2019 De Roos 04 De Wijngaard 04
wo 27-11-2019 Sint Martinus 10 Quality Snooker 14
wo 27-11-2019 De Witte Molen 01 Keizer Karel 05
di 26-11-2019 Ter Walle 07 Sovereign 04
wo 27-11-2019 Snooker Factory 05 Westbury 07
di 26-11-2019 Norbe 04 Evergreen 04
ma 25-11-2019 Keizer Karel 08 Vrij 05
ma 25-11-2019 De Pomerans 08 Wuitens 02
     
wo 4-12-2019 Evergreen 04 Wuitens 02
di 3-12-2019 Ter Walle 07 Sint Martinus 10
wo 4-12-2019 De Roos 04 De Witte Molen 01
di 3-12-2019 Vrij 05 Westbury 07
di 3-12-2019 Quality Snooker 14 Sovereign 04
ma 2-12-2019 De Pomerans 08 Norbe 04
ma 2-12-2019 Keizer Karel 08 Snooker Factory 05
ma 2-12-2019 De Wijngaard 04 Keizer Karel 05
     
di 10-12-2019 Wuitens 02 Quality Snooker 14
wo 11-12-2019 Sint Martinus 10 De Pomerans 08
wo 11-12-2019 De Witte Molen 01 Keizer Karel 08
ma 9-12-2019 Westbury 07 De Wijngaard 04
di 10-12-2019 Sovereign 04 Evergreen 04
di 10-12-2019 Norbe 04 Ter Walle 07
wo 11-12-2019 Snooker Factory 05 De Roos 04
ma 9-12-2019 Keizer Karel 05 Vrij 05
     
di 17-12-2019 Quality Snooker 14 Evergreen 04
wo 18-12-2019 Sint Martinus 10 Norbe 04
wo 18-12-2019 De Roos 04 Keizer Karel 08
ma 16-12-2019 Keizer Karel 05 Westbury 07
di 17-12-2019 Wuitens 02 Sovereign 04
ma 16-12-2019 De Pomerans 08 Ter Walle 07
wo 18-12-2019 Snooker Factory 05 De Witte Molen 01
di 17-12-2019 Vrij 05 De Wijngaard 04
     
wo 8-01-2020 Sint Martinus 10 Evergreen 04
ma 6-01-2020 Westbury 07 De Roos 04
di 7-01-2020 Ter Walle 07 Wuitens 02
di 7-01-2020 Vrij 05 De Witte Molen 01
di 7-01-2020 Norbe 04 Quality Snooker 14
ma 6-01-2020 De Wijngaard 04 Snooker Factory 05
ma 6-01-2020 De Pomerans 08 Sovereign 04
ma 6-01-2020 Keizer Karel 05 Keizer Karel 08
     
wo 15-01-2020 De Roos 04 Sint Martinus 10
di 14-01-2020 Wuitens 02 Westbury 07
wo 15-01-2020 De Witte Molen 01 Ter Walle 07
di 14-01-2020 Quality Snooker 14 Vrij 05
wo 15-01-2020 Snooker Factory 05 Norbe 04
di 14-01-2020 Sovereign 04 De Wijngaard 04
ma 13-01-2020 Keizer Karel 08 De Pomerans 08
wo 15-01-2020 Evergreen 04 Keizer Karel 05
     
wo 22-01-2020 Evergreen 04 De Roos 04
ma 20-01-2020 Westbury 07 Sint Martinus 10
di 21-01-2020 Wuitens 02 De Witte Molen 01
di 21-01-2020 Vrij 05 Ter Walle 07
di 21-01-2020 Quality Snooker 14 Snooker Factory 05
ma 20-01-2020 De Wijngaard 04 Norbe 04
di 21-01-2020 Sovereign 04 Keizer Karel 08
ma 20-01-2020 Keizer Karel 05 De Pomerans 08
     
di 28-01-2020 Ter Walle 07 De Roos 04
di 28-01-2020 Vrij 05 Wuitens 02
di 28-01-2020 Norbe 04 De Witte Molen 01
ma 27-01-2020 De Wijngaard 04 Quality Snooker 14
ma 27-01-2020 De Pomerans 08 Snooker Factory 05
ma 27-01-2020 Keizer Karel 05 Sovereign 04
wo 29-01-2020 Sint Martinus 10 Keizer Karel 08
ma 27-01-2020 Westbury 07 Evergreen 04
     
di 4-02-2020 Quality Snooker 14 Ter Walle 07
wo 5-02-2020 Snooker Factory 05 Vrij 05
di 4-02-2020 Sovereign 04 Norbe 04
ma 3-02-2020 Keizer Karel 08 De Wijngaard 04
wo 5-02-2020 Evergreen 04 De Pomerans 08
wo 5-02-2020 De Roos 04 Keizer Karel 05
di 4-02-2020 Wuitens 02 Sint Martinus 10
wo 5-02-2020 De Witte Molen 01 Westbury 07
     
ma 10-02-2020 De Pomerans 08 Quality Snooker 14
ma 10-02-2020 Keizer Karel 05 Snooker Factory 05
wo 12-02-2020 Sint Martinus 10 Sovereign 04
ma 10-02-2020 Westbury 07 Keizer Karel 08
di 11-02-2020 Ter Walle 07 Evergreen 04
di 11-02-2020 Vrij 05 De Roos 04
di 11-02-2020 Norbe 04 Wuitens 02
ma 10-02-2020 De Wijngaard 04 De Witte Molen 01
     
wo 19-02-2020 De Roos 04 De Pomerans 08
di 18-02-2020 Wuitens 02 Keizer Karel 05
wo 19-02-2020 De Witte Molen 01 Sint Martinus 10
di 18-02-2020 Quality Snooker 14 Westbury 07
wo 19-02-2020 Snooker Factory 05 Ter Walle 07
di 18-02-2020 Sovereign 04 Vrij 05
ma 17-02-2020 Keizer Karel 08 Norbe 04
wo 19-02-2020 Evergreen 04 De Wijngaard 04
     
di 3-03-2020 Norbe 04 De Roos 04
ma 2-03-2020 De Wijngaard 04 Wuitens 02
ma 2-03-2020 De Pomerans 08 De Witte Molen 01
ma 2-03-2020 Keizer Karel 05 Quality Snooker 14
wo 4-03-2020 Sint Martinus 10 Snooker Factory 05
ma 2-03-2020 Westbury 07 Sovereign 04
di 3-03-2020 Ter Walle 07 Keizer Karel 08
di 3-03-2020 Vrij 05 Evergreen 04
     
wo 11-03-2020 De Witte Molen 01 Evergreen 04
di 10-03-2020 Ter Walle 07 Westbury 07
wo 11-03-2020 Snooker Factory 05 Wuitens 02
di 10-03-2020 Norbe 04 Vrij 05
ma 9-03-2020 Keizer Karel 08 Quality Snooker 14
ma 9-03-2020 De Pomerans 08 De Wijngaard 04
wo 11-03-2020 De Roos 04 Sovereign 04
wo 11-03-2020 Sint Martinus 10 Keizer Karel 05
     
di 17-03-2020 Quality Snooker 14 De Witte Molen 01
ma 16-03-2020 De Wijngaard 04 Ter Walle 07
di 17-03-2020 Sovereign 04 Snooker Factory 05
ma 16-03-2020 Keizer Karel 05 Norbe 04
wo 18-03-2020 Evergreen 04 Keizer Karel 08
ma 16-03-2020 Westbury 07 De Pomerans 08
di 17-03-2020 Wuitens 02 De Roos 04
di 17-03-2020 Vrij 05 Sint Martinus 10
     
wo 25-03-2020 De Roos 04 Quality Snooker 14
wo 25-03-2020 Sint Martinus 10 De Wijngaard 04
wo 25-03-2020 De Witte Molen 01 Sovereign 04
di 24-03-2020 Ter Walle 07 Keizer Karel 05
wo 25-03-2020 Snooker Factory 05 Evergreen 04
di 24-03-2020 Norbe 04 Westbury 07
ma 23-03-2020 Keizer Karel 08 Wuitens 02
ma 23-03-2020 De Pomerans 08 Vrij 05
     
ma 30-03-2020 De Wijngaard 04 De Roos 04
di 31-03-2020 Quality Snooker 14 Sint Martinus 10
ma 30-03-2020 Keizer Karel 05 De Witte Molen 01
di 31-03-2020 Sovereign 04 Ter Walle 07
ma 30-03-2020 Westbury 07 Snooker Factory 05
wo 1-04-2020 Evergreen 04 Norbe 04
di 31-03-2020 Vrij 05 Keizer Karel 08
di 31-03-2020 Wuitens 02 De Pomerans 08
     
di 21-04-2020 Wuitens 02 Evergreen 04
wo 22-04-2020 Sint Martinus 10 Ter Walle 07
wo 22-04-2020 De Witte Molen 01 De Roos 04
ma 20-04-2020 Westbury 07 Vrij 05
di 21-04-2020 Sovereign 04 Quality Snooker 14
di 21-04-2020 Norbe 04 De Pomerans 08
wo 22-04-2020 Snooker Factory 05 Keizer Karel 08
ma 20-04-2020 Keizer Karel 05 De Wijngaard 04
     
di 28-04-2020 Quality Snooker 14 Wuitens 02
ma 27-04-2020 De Pomerans 08 Sint Martinus 10
ma 27-04-2020 Keizer Karel 08 De Witte Molen 01
ma 27-04-2020 De Wijngaard 04 Westbury 07
wo 29-04-2020 Evergreen 04 Sovereign 04
di 28-04-2020 Ter Walle 07 Norbe 04
wo 29-04-2020 De Roos 04 Snooker Factory 05
di 28-04-2020 Vrij 05 Keizer Karel 05
     
wo 6-05-2020 Evergreen 04 Quality Snooker 14
di 5-05-2020 Norbe 04 Sint Martinus 10
ma 4-05-2020 Keizer Karel 08 De Roos 04
ma 4-05-2020 Westbury 07 Keizer Karel 05
di 5-05-2020 Sovereign 04 Wuitens 02
di 5-05-2020 Ter Walle 07 De Pomerans 08
wo 6-05-2020 De Witte Molen 01 Snooker Factory 05
ma 4-05-2020 De Wijngaard 04 Vrij 05
     

3de afd. C

wo 4-09-2019 Pallieter 06 Vrij 06
ma 2-09-2019 Arena 13 De Roos 05
ma 2-09-2019 Evergreen 06 Westbury 06
do 5-09-2019 Sovereign 05 De Vlasschuur 05
wo 4-09-2019 Norbe 03 Quality Snooker 15
ma 2-09-2019 Snooker Factory 04 Snooker Factory 02
do 5-09-2019 De Pomerans 10 De Pomerans 12
wo 4-09-2019 Keizer Karel 06 Keizer Karel 10
     
di 10-09-2019 Vrij 06 Arena 13
do 12-09-2019 De Roos 05 Evergreen 06
wo 11-09-2019 Westbury 06 Sovereign 05
di 10-09-2019 De Vlasschuur 05 Norbe 03
do 12-09-2019 Quality Snooker 15 Snooker Factory 04
ma 9-09-2019 Snooker Factory 02 De Pomerans 10
di 10-09-2019 De Pomerans 12 Keizer Karel 06
di 10-09-2019 Keizer Karel 10 Pallieter 06
     
ma 16-09-2019 Arena 13 Pallieter 06
di 17-09-2019 Vrij 06 De Roos 05
do 19-09-2019 Sovereign 05 Evergreen 06
wo 18-09-2019 Westbury 06 De Vlasschuur 05
ma 16-09-2019 Snooker Factory 04 Norbe 03
do 19-09-2019 Quality Snooker 15 Snooker Factory 02
wo 18-09-2019 Keizer Karel 06 De Pomerans 10
di 17-09-2019 De Pomerans 12 Keizer Karel 10
     
ma 23-09-2019 Arena 13 Westbury 06
ma 23-09-2019 Evergreen 06 De Vlasschuur 05
do 26-09-2019 Sovereign 05 Quality Snooker 15
wo 25-09-2019 Norbe 03 Snooker Factory 02
ma 23-09-2019 Snooker Factory 04 De Pomerans 12
do 26-09-2019 De Pomerans 10 Keizer Karel 10
wo 25-09-2019 Keizer Karel 06 Vrij 06
wo 25-09-2019 Pallieter 06 De Roos 05
     
wo 2-10-2019 Westbury 06 Norbe 03
di 1-10-2019 De Vlasschuur 05 Snooker Factory 04
do 3-10-2019 Quality Snooker 15 De Pomerans 10
ma 30-09-2019 Snooker Factory 02 Keizer Karel 06
di 1-10-2019 De Pomerans 12 Pallieter 06
di 1-10-2019 Keizer Karel 10 Arena 13
di 1-10-2019 Vrij 06 Evergreen 06
do 3-10-2019 De Roos 05 Sovereign 05
     
wo 9-10-2019 Norbe 03 De Pomerans 12
ma 7-10-2019 Snooker Factory 04 Keizer Karel 10
do 10-10-2019 De Pomerans 10 Vrij 06
wo 9-10-2019 Keizer Karel 06 De Roos 05
wo 9-10-2019 Pallieter 06 Westbury 06
ma 7-10-2019 Arena 13 De Vlasschuur 05
ma 7-10-2019 Evergreen 06 Quality Snooker 15
do 10-10-2019 Sovereign 05 Snooker Factory 02
     
di 15-10-2019 De Pomerans 12 Arena 13
di 15-10-2019 Keizer Karel 10 Evergreen 06
di 15-10-2019 Vrij 06 Sovereign 05
do 17-10-2019 De Roos 05 Norbe 03
wo 16-10-2019 Westbury 06 Snooker Factory 04
di 15-10-2019 De Vlasschuur 05 De Pomerans 10
do 17-10-2019 Quality Snooker 15 Keizer Karel 06
ma 14-10-2019 Snooker Factory 02 Pallieter 06
     
ma 21-10-2019 Arena 13 Quality Snooker 15
ma 21-10-2019 Evergreen 06 Snooker Factory 02
do 24-10-2019 Sovereign 05 De Pomerans 12
wo 23-10-2019 Norbe 03 Keizer Karel 10
ma 21-10-2019 Snooker Factory 04 Vrij 06
do 24-10-2019 De Pomerans 10 De Roos 05
wo 23-10-2019 Keizer Karel 06 Westbury 06
wo 23-10-2019 Pallieter 06 De Vlasschuur 05
     
wo 6-11-2019 Pallieter 06 Sovereign 05
do 7-11-2019 De Roos 05 Westbury 06
ma 4-11-2019 Evergreen 06 Snooker Factory 04
di 5-11-2019 De Vlasschuur 05 Quality Snooker 15
wo 6-11-2019 Norbe 03 Keizer Karel 06
ma 4-11-2019 Snooker Factory 02 De Pomerans 12
do 7-11-2019 De Pomerans 10 Arena 13
di 5-11-2019 Keizer Karel 10 Vrij 06
     
do 14-11-2019 Sovereign 05 Norbe 03
wo 13-11-2019 Westbury 06 Snooker Factory 02
ma 11-11-2019 Snooker Factory 04 De Pomerans 10
do 14-11-2019 Quality Snooker 15 Keizer Karel 10
wo 13-11-2019 Keizer Karel 06 Pallieter 06
di 12-11-2019 De Pomerans 12 De Roos 05
ma 11-11-2019 Arena 13 Evergreen 06
di 12-11-2019 Vrij 06 De Vlasschuur 05
     
wo 20-11-2019 Norbe 03 Arena 13
ma 18-11-2019 Snooker Factory 02 Vrij 06
do 21-11-2019 De Pomerans 10 Sovereign 05
di 19-11-2019 Keizer Karel 10 Westbury 06
wo 20-11-2019 Pallieter 06 Snooker Factory 04
do 21-11-2019 De Roos 05 Quality Snooker 15
ma 18-11-2019 Evergreen 06 Keizer Karel 06
di 19-11-2019 De Vlasschuur 05 De Pomerans 12
     
ma 25-11-2019 Arena 13 Snooker Factory 02
di 26-11-2019 Vrij 06 Norbe 03
do 28-11-2019 Sovereign 05 Keizer Karel 10
wo 27-11-2019 Westbury 06 De Pomerans 10
ma 25-11-2019 Snooker Factory 04 De Roos 05
do 28-11-2019 Quality Snooker 15 Pallieter 06
wo 27-11-2019 Keizer Karel 06 De Vlasschuur 05
di 26-11-2019 De Pomerans 12 Evergreen 06
     
wo 4-12-2019 Pallieter 06 Evergreen 06
wo 4-12-2019 Westbury 06 Vrij 06
ma 2-12-2019 Arena 13 Sovereign 05
di 3-12-2019 De Vlasschuur 05 De Roos 05
wo 4-12-2019 Norbe 03 De Pomerans 10
di 3-12-2019 De Pomerans 12 Quality Snooker 15
wo 4-12-2019 Keizer Karel 06 Snooker Factory 04
ma 2-12-2019 Snooker Factory 02 Keizer Karel 10
     
ma 9-12-2019 Evergreen 06 Norbe 03
di 10-12-2019 Vrij 06 De Pomerans 12
do 12-12-2019 Sovereign 05 Keizer Karel 06
do 12-12-2019 De Roos 05 Snooker Factory 02
do 12-12-2019 De Pomerans 10 Pallieter 06
do 12-12-2019 Quality Snooker 15 Westbury 06
ma 9-12-2019 Snooker Factory 04 Arena 13
di 10-12-2019 Keizer Karel 10 De Vlasschuur 05
     
wo 18-12-2019 Norbe 03 Pallieter 06
di 17-12-2019 Vrij 06 Quality Snooker 15
ma 16-12-2019 Arena 13 Keizer Karel 06
di 17-12-2019 Keizer Karel 10 De Roos 05
ma 16-12-2019 Evergreen 06 De Pomerans 10
di 17-12-2019 De Pomerans 12 Westbury 06
ma 16-12-2019 Snooker Factory 04 Sovereign 05
di 17-12-2019 De Vlasschuur 05 Snooker Factory 02
     
di 7-01-2020 Vrij 06 Pallieter 06
do 9-01-2020 De Roos 05 Arena 13
wo 8-01-2020 Westbury 06 Evergreen 06
di 7-01-2020 De Vlasschuur 05 Sovereign 05
do 9-01-2020 Quality Snooker 15 Norbe 03
ma 6-01-2020 Snooker Factory 02 Snooker Factory 04
di 7-01-2020 De Pomerans 12 De Pomerans 10
di 7-01-2020 Keizer Karel 10 Keizer Karel 06
     
ma 13-01-2020 Arena 13 Vrij 06
ma 13-01-2020 Evergreen 06 De Roos 05
do 16-01-2020 Sovereign 05 Westbury 06
wo 15-01-2020 Norbe 03 De Vlasschuur 05
ma 13-01-2020 Snooker Factory 04 Quality Snooker 15
do 16-01-2020 De Pomerans 10 Snooker Factory 02
wo 15-01-2020 Keizer Karel 06 De Pomerans 12
wo 15-01-2020 Pallieter 06 Keizer Karel 10
     
wo 22-01-2020 Pallieter 06 Arena 13
do 23-01-2020 De Roos 05 Vrij 06
ma 20-01-2020 Evergreen 06 Sovereign 05
di 21-01-2020 De Vlasschuur 05 Westbury 06
wo 22-01-2020 Norbe 03 Snooker Factory 04
ma 20-01-2020 Snooker Factory 02 Quality Snooker 15
do 23-01-2020 De Pomerans 10 Keizer Karel 06
di 21-01-2020 Keizer Karel 10 De Pomerans 12
     
wo 29-01-2020 Westbury 06 Arena 13
di 28-01-2020 De Vlasschuur 05 Evergreen 06
do 30-01-2020 Quality Snooker 15 Sovereign 05
ma 27-01-2020 Snooker Factory 02 Norbe 03
di 28-01-2020 De Pomerans 12 Snooker Factory 04
di 28-01-2020 Keizer Karel 10 De Pomerans 10
di 28-01-2020 Vrij 06 Keizer Karel 06
do 30-01-2020 De Roos 05 Pallieter 06
     
wo 5-02-2020 Norbe 03 Westbury 06
ma 3-02-2020 Snooker Factory 04 De Vlasschuur 05
do 6-02-2020 De Pomerans 10 Quality Snooker 15
wo 5-02-2020 Keizer Karel 06 Snooker Factory 02
wo 5-02-2020 Pallieter 06 De Pomerans 12
ma 3-02-2020 Arena 13 Keizer Karel 10
ma 3-02-2020 Evergreen 06 Vrij 06
do 6-02-2020 Sovereign 05 De Roos 05
     
di 11-02-2020 De Pomerans 12 Norbe 03
di 11-02-2020 Keizer Karel 10 Snooker Factory 04
di 11-02-2020 Vrij 06 De Pomerans 10
do 13-02-2020 De Roos 05 Keizer Karel 06
wo 12-02-2020 Westbury 06 Pallieter 06
di 11-02-2020 De Vlasschuur 05 Arena 13
do 13-02-2020 Quality Snooker 15 Evergreen 06
ma 10-02-2020 Snooker Factory 02 Sovereign 05
     
ma 17-02-2020 Arena 13 De Pomerans 12
ma 17-02-2020 Evergreen 06 Keizer Karel 10
do 20-02-2020 Sovereign 05 Vrij 06
wo 19-02-2020 Norbe 03 De Roos 05
ma 17-02-2020 Snooker Factory 04 Westbury 06
do 20-02-2020 De Pomerans 10 De Vlasschuur 05
wo 19-02-2020 Keizer Karel 06 Quality Snooker 15
wo 19-02-2020 Pallieter 06 Snooker Factory 02
     
do 5-03-2020 Quality Snooker 15 Arena 13
ma 2-03-2020 Snooker Factory 02 Evergreen 06
di 3-03-2020 De Pomerans 12 Sovereign 05
di 3-03-2020 Keizer Karel 10 Norbe 03
di 3-03-2020 Vrij 06 Snooker Factory 04
do 5-03-2020 De Roos 05 De Pomerans 10
wo 4-03-2020 Westbury 06 Keizer Karel 06
di 3-03-2020 De Vlasschuur 05 Pallieter 06
     
do 12-03-2020 Sovereign 05 Pallieter 06
wo 11-03-2020 Westbury 06 De Roos 05
ma 9-03-2020 Snooker Factory 04 Evergreen 06
do 12-03-2020 Quality Snooker 15 De Vlasschuur 05
wo 11-03-2020 Keizer Karel 06 Norbe 03
di 10-03-2020 De Pomerans 12 Snooker Factory 02
ma 9-03-2020 Arena 13 De Pomerans 10
di 10-03-2020 Vrij 06 Keizer Karel 10
     
wo 18-03-2020 Norbe 03 Sovereign 05
ma 16-03-2020 Snooker Factory 02 Westbury 06
do 19-03-2020 De Pomerans 10 Snooker Factory 04
di 17-03-2020 Keizer Karel 10 Quality Snooker 15
wo 18-03-2020 Pallieter 06 Keizer Karel 06
do 19-03-2020 De Roos 05 De Pomerans 12
ma 16-03-2020 Evergreen 06 Arena 13
di 17-03-2020 De Vlasschuur 05 Vrij 06
     
ma 23-03-2020 Arena 13 Norbe 03
di 24-03-2020 Vrij 06 Snooker Factory 02
do 26-03-2020 Sovereign 05 De Pomerans 10
wo 25-03-2020 Westbury 06 Keizer Karel 10
ma 23-03-2020 Snooker Factory 04 Pallieter 06
do 26-03-2020 Quality Snooker 15 De Roos 05
wo 25-03-2020 Keizer Karel 06 Evergreen 06
di 24-03-2020 De Pomerans 12 De Vlasschuur 05
     
ma 30-03-2020 Snooker Factory 02 Arena 13
wo 1-04-2020 Norbe 03 Vrij 06
di 31-03-2020 Keizer Karel 10 Sovereign 05
do 2-04-2020 De Pomerans 10 Westbury 06
do 2-04-2020 De Roos 05 Snooker Factory 04
wo 1-04-2020 Pallieter 06 Quality Snooker 15
di 31-03-2020 De Vlasschuur 05 Keizer Karel 06
ma 30-03-2020 Evergreen 06 De Pomerans 12
     
ma 20-04-2020 Evergreen 06 Pallieter 06
di 21-04-2020 Vrij 06 Westbury 06
do 23-04-2020 Sovereign 05 Arena 13
do 23-04-2020 De Roos 05 De Vlasschuur 05
do 23-04-2020 De Pomerans 10 Norbe 03
do 23-04-2020 Quality Snooker 15 De Pomerans 12
ma 20-04-2020 Snooker Factory 04 Keizer Karel 06
di 21-04-2020 Keizer Karel 10 Snooker Factory 02
     
wo 29-04-2020 Norbe 03 Evergreen 06
di 28-04-2020 De Pomerans 12 Vrij 06
wo 29-04-2020 Keizer Karel 06 Sovereign 05
ma 27-04-2020 Snooker Factory 02 De Roos 05
wo 29-04-2020 Pallieter 06 De Pomerans 10
wo 29-04-2020 Westbury 06 Quality Snooker 15
ma 27-04-2020 Arena 13 Snooker Factory 04
di 28-04-2020 De Vlasschuur 05 Keizer Karel 10
     
wo 6-05-2020 Pallieter 06 Norbe 03
do 7-05-2020 Quality Snooker 15 Vrij 06
wo 6-05-2020 Keizer Karel 06 Arena 13
do 7-05-2020 De Roos 05 Keizer Karel 10
do 7-05-2020 De Pomerans 10 Evergreen 06
wo 6-05-2020 Westbury 06 De Pomerans 12
do 7-05-2020 Sovereign 05 Snooker Factory 04
ma 4-05-2020 Snooker Factory 02 De Vlasschuur 05
     

Top